Lot 876
Lithograph; Etching; Folder consisting of 4 lithographs.
H 660 mm W 500 mm; H 690 mm W 500 mm; H 660 mm W 550 mm (4).
5/10; 58/60; E.A.3. All sheets signed and dated. 4 lithographs in folder. Edition Franz Mäder, Basel. (3).
CHF | 200 / 400 |
EUR | 200 / 400 |
USD | 220 / 440 |
Hammer Price: CHF 340