Lot 920
Different techniques and formats.
All sheets signed or monogrammed and numbered. 4 sheets dated.
CHF | 300 / 500 |
EUR | 300 / 500 |
USD | 320 / 540 |
Hammer Price: CHF 280
Provenance:
Collection Clarisse Gagnebin, Zurich.
Literature:
Christian Rümelin (Ed.). 100/125. Hundert Jahre Schweizerische Graphische Gesellschaft. Zürich 2018, Nos. 221, 222, 228, 235, 224. (6).