Lot 722
Multiple. Gouache on paper, mounted on supporting paper. Unique work character.
H 120 mm W 90 mm.
(Frame). Signed lower center: Walter Leblanc.
CHF | 200 / 400 |
EUR | 180 / 360 |
USD | 210 / 420 |
Hammer Price: CHF 2'000
Provenance:
Collection Carl Laszlo, Basel;
Swiss private property.