Germann Auctionhouse Zurich
Editions
Tuesday, 26 November 2024, 06:30 pm

Grafik 20. / 21. Jh., 4 sheets: K. Gerstner; W. Bogart; H. Richter, 1970 (2)

Lot 662

Grafik 20. / 21. Jh.

4 sheets: K. Gerstner; W. Bogart; H. Richter, 1970 (2)

2 silkscreens printed in colors; 2 lithographs printed in colours.
Different formats.

All sheets signed and numbered. 2 sheets dated. (4).

CHF300 / 600
EUR300 / 600
USD320 / 650