Germann Auctionhouse Zurich
Editions
Tuesday, 26 November 2024, 06:30 pm

Rolf Iseli, 8 sheets: Untitled

Lot 675

Rolf Iseli, 1934 (CH)

8 sheets: Untitled

Lithographs printed in colours.
Different formats.

All sheets signed, dated and numbered.

EUR300 / 500