Lot 690
Watercolor and gouache. H 490 mm W 690 mm.
(Frame). Signed and dated lower left: V Molto, 87.
Hammer Price: CHF 500
Provenance: Galerie Daniel Blaise Thorens, Basel;Swiss private property.