Lot 843
Lithographs.
Approx. H 760 mm W 560 mm (3); H 540 mm W 440 mm.
A.P.; 61/100; 131/200; 1/19. All sheets signed lower right: Chadwick. 3 sheets dated.
2 sheets with blind stamp: Erker Presse, St. Gallen. (4).
* | CHF | 200 / 400 |
* | EUR | 170 / 350 |
* | USD | 220 / 430 |
Hammer Price: CHF 800