Lot 1019
Lithograph; Lithograph printed in colors.
H 760 mm W 640 mm; H 700 mm W 500 mm.
p.a.; 11/20. Both sheets signed lower right: Santomaso.
CHF | 200 / 300 |
EUR | 170 / 260 |
USD | 220 / 320 |
Hammer Price: CHF 300
One sheet dated: 1960.
Blind stamp lower left:
Erker Presse, St. Gallen. (2).