Lot 1033
Lithographs printed in colors.
Each H 655 mm W 500 mm.
All sheets: 3/60. Signed and dated lower right: M. Spescha, 1985.
CHF | 800 / 1'200 |
EUR | 700 / 1'000 |
USD | 900 / 1'300 |
Hammer Price: CHF 700
Literature: Bündner Kunstmuseum Chur 1985/1-3. (3).