Lot 606
10 lithographs printed in colors and
lithographed title sheet.
All sheets: 37/90. Signed and dated lower right:
Dorazio, 1976.
CHF | 800 / 1'200 |
EUR | 700 / 1'000 |
USD | 900 / 1'300 |
Hammer Price: CHF 700
H 640 mm W 840 mm,
2 upright format.
Blind stamp lower left:
Erker Presse, St. Gallen.
St. Gallen, Erker Presse, 1976.
In cardboard cover.
Folder with handling creases.