Lot 313
4 lithographs.
Each H 660 mm W 500 mm.
All sheets numbered: 7/200. Blind stamp: "Erker Presse, St. Gallen".
CHF | 500 / 700 |
EUR | 430 / 600 |
USD | 540 / 750 |
Hammer Price: CHF 1'000
Numbered in the colophon: 7.
St. Gallen, Erker Presse, 1991.
In printed cardboard folder.