Lot 591
Color offset lithographs.
H 1280 mm W 905 mm; H 1280 mm W 900 mm.
Both sheets signed. One sheet dated: 1990. One sheet numbered: 50/50.
CHF | 200 / 300 |
EUR | 170 / 260 |
USD | 220 / 320 |
Hammer Price: CHF 180
Both sheets with minor handling creases. (2).