Lot 593
6 lithographs with decollage.
Each H 1055 mm W 745 mm. All sheets: 8/150.
CHF | 5'000 / 7'000 |
EUR | 4'300 / 6'000 |
USD | 5'400 / 7'500 |
Hammer Price: CHF 10'000
Signed.
Paris, Editions de la Trempête - Editions Enrico Navarra.
In cardboard folder.