Lot 208
5 lithographs, 3 in colors.
Each H 563 mm W 375 mm.
All sheets verso: 9/32. Signed and dated: FLOQUET 1994.
Chronologically inscribed: "A-E".
CHF | 300 / 500 |
EUR | 270 / 450 |
USD | 300 / 530 |
Hammer Price: CHF 280
Neuchâtel, Éditions Média, 1994.
Prints and title sheet loose, in cardboard cassette.