Lot 277
Lithographs, whereof 3 in colors.
Each H 563 mm W 375 mm.
All sheets verso: 20/32.
Signed and dated: FLOQUET, 1994.
Chronologically inscribed: A-E.
Neuchâtel, éditions Média, 1994.
(5).
CHF | 300 / 400 |
EUR | 270 / 360 |
USD | 300 / 420 |
Hammer Price: CHF 380