Lot 254
Gouache on wove paper.
H 1000 mm W 690 mm.
Signed, dated and inscribed lower center: Luciano Castelli, 79, Berlin. (Frame).
CHF | 3'000 / 5'000 |
EUR | 3'000 / 5'000 |
USD | 3'100 / 5'200 |
Hammer Price: CHF 4'800
Provenance:
Collection Ueli Vollenweider;
Swiss Private Property.