Lot 502
Gouache and chalk on tracing paper.
H 1230 mm W 1700 mm.
Signed lower right: M. Spescha. Inscribed: brun.
* | CHF | 2'000 / 4'000 |
* | EUR | 2'000 / 4'000 |
* | USD | 2'100 / 4'200 |
Hammer Price: CHF 1'325
Provenance:
Atelier Pousse Caillou, Roquefort-des-Corbières;
French Private Property.
Literature:
see. Bündner Kunstmuseum 1989/10.