Lot 89
Gouache on paper.
H 350 mm W 350 mm.
Verso signed on the frame cover, dated and titled. (Frame).
CHF | 3'000 / 5'000 |
EUR | 3'000 / 5'000 |
USD | 3'200 / 5'400 |
Hammer Price: CHF 5'500
Provenance:
Galerie Bernard, Grenchen (verso with label);
Swiss Private Property.