Lot 940
Different techniques and formats.
All signed or monogrammed and numbered. 4 works dated. (5).
CHF | 400 / 600 |
EUR | 400 / 600 |
USD | 430 / 650 |
Hammer Price: CHF 420
Provenance:
Collection Clarisse Gagnebin, Zurich.
Literature:
Christian Rümelin (Ed.). 100/125. Hundert Jahre Schweizerische Graphische Gesellschaft. Zürich 2018, Nos. 188. 189, 192, 198, 206.