Germann Auctionhouse Zurich
2801
Wednesday, 28 May 2008, 10:30 am

Joan Fontcuberta, Untitled

Lot 1315

Joan Fontcuberta, 1955 (ES)

Untitled

Gelatin silver print.
H 295 mm W 285 mm.

22/25. Signiert und Prägesignatur. Taped to mount. Auf Passepartout zusätzlich signiert.

EUR400 / 600

Hammer Price: CHF 300