Lot 1084
Linocuts.Each H 890 mm W 665 mm.
3 sheets monogrammed and dated. (4).
Provenance: Griffelkunst-Vereinigung, Hamburg;Collection Martin Kunz, acquired in the above kunstverein in 1992.