Germann Auctionhouse Zurich
Editions
Tuesday, 26 November 2024, 06:30 pm

Niki de Saint Phalle, 2 sheets: Nana Power: Remember Our Love, 1970; L'horloge

Lot 638

Niki de Saint Phalle, 1930-2002 (FR)

2 sheets: Nana Power: Remember Our Love, 1970; L'horloge

Silkscreen printed in colors; Lithograph printed in colours.
H 560 mm W 754 mm; H 730 mm W 535 mm.

Both 4/115. (2).

EUR1'000 / 1'514
USD1'000 / 1'634