Germann Auctionhouse Zurich
Editions
Tuesday, 26 November 2024, 06:30 pm

Grafik 20. / 21. Jh., 5 sheets: Piero Dorazio (3); Giuseppe Santomaso, Mark Tobey.

Lot 665

Grafik 20. / 21. Jh.

5 sheets: Piero Dorazio (3); Giuseppe Santomaso, Mark Tobey.

3 silkscreens printed in colors, 2 (color-)Lithographs.
Different formats.

All sheets signed, 4 sheets dated, 4 sheets artist's proof. (5).

EUR200 / 300
USD210 / 320