Lot 853
Lithographs printed in colors.
Each H 480 mm W 364 mm.
Both sheets: 14/60. Signed lower right: Le Corbusier.
* | CHF | 2'000 / 3'000 |
* | EUR | 1'700 / 2'600 |
* | USD | 2'200 / 3'200 |
Hammer Price: CHF 3'600
Annotation: Edited by Tériade, Paris, 1955. (2).