Auctions
Auction Calendar
My Watchlist/Bidding Form
Print blank Absentee Bid Form
Conditions of Sale
Order Catalogue
Auction results
Catalogue of former Auctions
Buying & Selling
Buying
Selling
About us
About us
Events
Team
Contact
Newsletter
Watchlist
Search
DE
previous
Back to overview
next
International Prints, Portfolios and Multiples (A - Z)
Tuesday, 04 June 2013, 06:00 pm
For watchlist features, cookies must be enabled. (How to enable them learn
here
.)
Save in watchlist
Print
Print blank Absentee Bid Form
Inquiry
Lot 580
Phalle Niki de Saint, 1930-2002 (FR)
Les jouets, 1995
Lithograph printed in colors.
760/560.
148/250. Signed.
CHF
500 / 700
EUR
430 / 600
USD
540 / 750
Hammer Price:
CHF
450
Information about the artist
previous
Back to overview
next