Search results:

21. November 2018

907   Bernhard Luginbühl

2 sheets: Grosser Kupferstich, 1961; Kleiner Zyklop I, 1968
2 sheets: Grosser Kupferstich, 1961; Kleiner Zyklop I
Hammer Price: *CHF 850
24. November 2021

915   Henry Moore

Reclining Figure Sunset, 1978
Reclining Figure Sunset
Hammer Price: CHF 850
13. June 2012

916   Francis Bott

Composition, 1959
Composition
Hammer Price: CHF 850
27. November 2019

917   Alois Carigiet

Auerhahn, 1972
Auerhahn
Hammer Price: CHF 850
05. June 2018

923   Robert Indiana

Der Traum heisst Verlangen, 1971
Der Traum heisst Verlangen
Hammer Price: *CHF 850
05. June 2019

930   André Thomkins

9 sheets: Vierwaldstätter, 1973; The Spirit, 1976; Dicipation des passions d'ici, 1975; Untitled, 1982; Bahre Bürde drüber hab, 1976; Untitled, 1979; Dolores, 1976; Untitled, 1979; Untitled, 1971
Hammer Price: *CHF 850
27. November 2019

933   Sonia Delaunay

Composition
Composition
Hammer Price: *CHF 850
26. November 2014

940   Martin Disler

Untitled, 1984
Untitled
Hammer Price: CHF 850
21. June 2023

940   Henry Moore

Eight Reclining Figures I, 1967
Eight Reclining Figures I
Hammer Price: CHF 850
24. November 2021

942   Dieter Roth

2 sheets: Ein Gefangener, 1972; Nasenbohren am Klavier, 1974
Hammer Price: *CHF 850
13. June 2012

945   Martin Disler

A kind of letter, madness, death + spring, 1977
A kind of letter, madness, death + spring
Hammer Price: CHF 850
28. November 2012

947   Geneviève Claisse

Sans titre, 1964
Sans titre
Hammer Price: CHF 850
25. May 2011

953   Scottie Wilson

Untitled
Untitled
Hammer Price: *CHF 850
30. November 2022

968   Schweizer Grafik 20.Jh.

2 Sheets: Markus Raetz, 1970; Martin Disler, 1978
Hammer Price: CHF 850
13. June 2012

980   Eugen Häfelfinger

Relief
Relief
Hammer Price: CHF 850
27. November 2019

981   Gottfried Honegger

3 sheets: Untitled, 1996
3 sheets: Untitled
Hammer Price: *CHF 850
25. November 2020

984   Cécile Wick

2 sheets: Untitled, 2000 (2)
2 sheets: Untitled
Hammer Price: CHF 850
27. November 2019

985   Leiko Ikemura

10 sheets: Untitled
10 sheets: Untitled
Hammer Price: CHF 850
22. June 2022

987   Karl Peter Röhl

Composition, 1921
Composition
Hammer Price: CHF 850
05. June 2018

991   A.R. Penck

Untitled
Untitled
Hammer Price: CHF 850
05. June 2018

994   Otto Piene

Untitled, 1969
Untitled
Hammer Price: *CHF 850
21. November 2018

996   Tomi Ungerer

13 sheets: La pianiste (2); Bandonéon (2); Balai volant (2); La mandoline (2); Reine du vin (2); Crocodile (2); Poteau de torture, 1989
13 sheets: La pianiste (2); Bandonéon (2); Balai volant (2); La mandoline (2); Reine du vin (2); Crocodile (2); Poteau de torture
Hammer Price: CHF 850
05. June 2018

999   Markus Raetz

Liebespaar, 1975
Liebespaar
Hammer Price: CHF 850
22. June 2022

1004   Matias Spescha

Untitled, 1991/1992
Untitled
Hammer Price: *CHF 850
23. November 2011

1015   Michel Grillet

Sans titre
Sans titre
Hammer Price: CHF 850

Display:

Current auctions

All auctions

Change layout:

List view

Sort by: %{order}

Lot number

Artist name