Search results:

25. November 2020

809   Joseph Beuys

Honigpumpe am Arbeitsplatz, 1977
Honigpumpe am Arbeitsplatz
Hammer Price: CHF 500
05. June 2013

812   Joan Miró

4 Catalogues Raisonné: Fernand Mourlot. Joan Miró, Lithographe I, 1930-1952; Fernand Mourlot. Joan Miró, Der Lithograph II, 1953-1963; Fernand Mourlot. Joan Miró, Der Lithograph III, 1964-1969; Fernand Mourlot. Joan Miró, Lithographe IV, 1969-1972
Hammer Price: CHF 500
23. November 2011

814   Johann Garber

Tiere, Zoo,..., Katzen, 1990
Tiere, Zoo,..., Katzen
Hammer Price: CHF 500
25. November 2020

816   Max Bill

Untitled, 1975
Untitled
Hammer Price: CHF 500
04. June 2014

818   Reinhold Kündig

Pear Trees, 1920's
Pear Trees, 1920's
Hammer Price: *CHF 500
30. November 2022

821   Max Bill

Untitled, 1964-68
Untitled
Hammer Price: CHF 500
05. June 2018

824   Max Bill

Untitled, 1977
Untitled
Hammer Price: CHF 500
23. June 2020

824   Le Corbusier

3 sheets from "Entre-deux ou propos toujours reliés", 1964
3 sheets from "Entre-deux ou propos toujours reliés"
Hammer Price: CHF 500
30. November 2022

830   Balthasar Burkhard

2 Sheets: Himmel mit Flugzeug, 1969; Himmel und Erde, 1969
2 Sheets: Himmel mit Flugzeug, 1969; Himmel und Erde
Hammer Price: CHF 500
23. June 2020

832   Kees van Dongen

Fernande Olivier, 1953
Fernande Olivier
Hammer Price: CHF 500
23. June 2020

835   Piero Dorazio

9 sheets: Senza titolo, 1970 (3); Senza titolo, 1971; Senza titolo, 1972; Senza titolo, 1973; Senza titolo, 1976; Ishio, 1976; A punte
Hammer Price: CHF 500
23. June 2020

836   Piero Dorazio

9 sheets: Senza titolo, 1970 (2); Senza titolo, 1972; Senza titolo, 1975; Senza titolo, 1976; Riflet, 1976; Malono, 1976; Embonas, 1976; Senza titolo
Hammer Price: CHF 500
21. November 2018

837   Carlo Carrà

Manichino e bambola, 1953
Manichino e bambola
Hammer Price: CHF 500
27. November 2019

839   Aurélie Nemours

Portfolio. Symmetria, 1982
Portfolio. Symmetria
Hammer Price: CHF 500
23. November 2011

839   André Robillard

U.S. Air Force Chasseur Bombardiers, 2005
U.S. Air Force Chasseur Bombardiers
Hammer Price: CHF 500
05. June 2019

840   Max Ernst

2 sheets from "Aux petits agneaux", 1971
2 sheets from "Aux petits agneaux"
Hammer Price: CHF 500
21. November 2017

843   Salvador Dalí

Sorcière au balai,
from "Faust (La Nuit de Walpurgis)", 1968/69
Sorcière au balai,
from "Faust (La Nuit de Walpurgis)"
Hammer Price: *CHF 500
22. June 2022

846   Oscar Dominguez

2 sheets: Tauromaquia, 1950
2 sheets: Tauromaquia
Hammer Price: CHF 500
21. November 2018

849   Salvador Dalí

Philosophe écrasé par le cosmos, from "La conquête du cosmos", 1974
Philosophe écrasé par le cosmos, from "La conquête du cosmos"
Hammer Price: CHF 500
27. November 2013

851   Helen Dahm

Untitled
Untitled
Hammer Price: CHF 500
27. November 2019

856   Fritz Wotruba

856   Eugène Ionesco

Hammer Price: CHF 500
26. June 2024

856   Alois Carigiet

Woodworker with horse
Woodworker with horse
Hammer Price: *CHF 500
09. June 2021

858   Grafik

8 sheets: M. Tobey (3); S. Cassos (2); R. Geiger; J. Friedländer; G. Santomaso
Hammer Price: *CHF 500
25. November 2020

871   David Hockney

Château Mouton Rothschild, 2014
Château Mouton Rothschild
Hammer Price: CHF 500
28. November 2012

872   Elfriede Kossmehl

Erinnerungen, 2006/07
Erinnerungen
Hammer Price: CHF 500

Display:

Current auctions

All auctions

Change layout:

List view

Sort by: %{order}

Lot number

Artist name