Search results:

29. November 2023

821   Max Bill

Untitled, 1988
Untitled
Hammer Price: CHF 360
26. June 2024

826   Joseph Beuys

Intuition, 1968
Intuition
Hammer Price: CHF 360
30. November 2022

826   Max Bill

Untitled, 1970
Untitled
Hammer Price: CHF 360
19. May 2010

829   Joe Tilson

Envelope
Envelope
Hammer Price: CHF 360
05. June 2019

833   Piero Dorazio

3 sheets: Untitled, 1970; Untitled, 1972; Untitled, 1974
3 sheets: Untitled, 1970; Untitled, 1972; Untitled
Hammer Price: CHF 360
30. November 2022

833   Antonio Calderara

5 Sheets: Untitled, 1969
5 Sheets: Untitled
Hammer Price: CHF 360
30. November 2022

837   Alois Carigiet

Untitled
Untitled
Hammer Price: CHF 360
25. May 2011

840   Antoni Tàpies

4 books: Catalogue Raisonné. Mariuccia Galfetti. Tàpies, Das graphische Werk, Volume. I: 1947 - 1972, Volume. II: 1973 - 1978
Hammer Price: CHF 360
21. November 2018

845   Christo

Wrapped Monument to Leonardo, Project for Piazza della Scala, Milan, 1971
Wrapped Monument to Leonardo, Project for Piazza della Scala, Milan
Hammer Price: CHF 360
19. May 2010

847   Victor Vasarely

Untitled, from "Formen der Farben", 1967
Untitled, from "Formen der Farben"
Hammer Price: *CHF 360
27. November 2019

849   Antoni Tàpies

Exhibition catalogue. Holzschnitt-Reihe "Suite Erker", Arbeiten auf Papier, Terres chamottées, Bronzen, 19. June - 30. October 1993
Hammer Price: CHF 360
05. June 2019

850   Johannes Gachnang

Poem in October
Poem in October
Hammer Price: *CHF 360
21. November 2017

856   Giovanni Giacometti

Lavori di primavera - Feldarbeit, 1911/64
Lavori di primavera - Feldarbeit
Hammer Price: CHF 360
29. November 2023

857   Marc-Antoine Fehr

3 sheets: Untitled, 1998 (2); 1999
3 sheets: Untitled
Hammer Price: CHF 360
29. November 2023

858   Conrad Felixmüller

Soldat im Irrenhaus (II), 1918
Soldat im Irrenhaus (II)
Hammer Price: CHF 360
09. June 2021

859   Grafik

4 sheets: H. Mack; E. Schumacher; B. Streuli; T. Tobiasse
Hammer Price: *CHF 360
19. May 2010

861   Fritz Winter

Vor Horizontalen, from "Europäische Graphik II", 1964
Vor Horizontalen, from "Europäische Graphik II"
Hammer Price: CHF 360
09. June 2021

865   Gottfried Honegger

3 sheets: Untitled
3 sheets: Untitled
Hammer Price: *CHF 360
05. June 2018

865   Piero Dorazio

4 sheets: Senza titolo, 1966; Senza titolo, 1976; Senza titolo, 1978; Senza titolo
Hammer Price: CHF 360
25. November 2020

867   Grafik

9 sheets: H. Schärer; L. Ikemura (2); P. Emch (2); F. Eggenschwiler (2); Anonymous (2)
Hammer Price: CHF 360
21. November 2017

871   Hans Hartung

Untitled
Untitled
Hammer Price: CHF 360
30. November 2022

871   Grafik 20. Jh.

3 Sheets: O. Dominguez, 1961; C. Mense; H. Michaux
Hammer Price: CHF 360
09. June 2021

872   Horst Janssen

Hammer Price: *CHF 360
19. May 2010

875   Rémy Zaugg

4 sheets: Untitled, 1968 (3); Rémy Zaugg - Galerie Brechbühl, Grenchen, 1969
Hammer Price: CHF 360
10. June 2015

878   Stefan Wewerka

Herde-Stuhl, 1972
Herde-Stuhl
Hammer Price: *CHF 360

Display:

Current auctions

All auctions

Change layout:

List view

Sort by: %{order}

Lot number

Artist name