Search results:

26. June 2024

929   Grafik 20. / 21. Jh.

2 sheets: Lawrence Weiner, Quiet up there, 1998; Richard Tuttle, Chiaroscuro, 2016
2 sheets: Lawrence Weiner, Quiet up there, 1998; Richard Tuttle, Chiaroscuro, 2016
Hammer Price: CHF 260
30. November 2022

943   Giulio Paolini

Senza titolo (Untitled)
Senza titolo (Untitled)
Hammer Price: CHF 260
24. November 2010

946   Emil Nolde

Catalogue Raisonné. Martin Urban. Emil Nolde, Werkverzeichnis der Gemälde 1895 - 1914, Volume I
Catalogue Raisonné. Martin Urban. Emil Nolde, Werkverzeichnis der Gemälde 1895 - 1914, Volume I
Hammer Price: CHF 260
27. November 2013

948   Ben Muthofer

Quadrat im Quadrat, 1986
Quadrat im Quadrat
Hammer Price: CHF 260
25. May 2011

952   Joseph (Pépé) Vignes

Male, 1997
Male
Hammer Price: CHF 260
13. June 2012

953   Franz Eggenschwiler

Untitled, 1971
Untitled
Hammer Price: CHF 260
28. November 2012

965   Ernst Faesi

3 drawings: Composition, 1963
3 drawings:  Composition
Hammer Price: CHF 260
30. November 2022

977   Kiki Smith

The Sybil, 2004
The Sybil
Hammer Price: CHF 260
25. November 2020

982   David Weiss

Untitled
Untitled
Hammer Price: CHF 260
18. May 2010

984   Bernhard Luginbühl

Exhibition catalogue. Kunsthaus Zürich, Bernhard Luginbühl Plastiken, 29. March - 14. May 1972
Exhibition catalogue. Kunsthaus Zürich, Bernhard Luginbühl Plastiken, 29. March - 14. May 1972
Hammer Price: CHF 260
18. May 2010

997   Pablo Picasso

2 Catalogues Raisonnés: Georges Bloch. Picasso, Catalogue de l'oeuvre gravé et lithographié, 1970-1972. Suppléments Tome I+II. Tome IV
2 Catalogues Raisonnés: Georges Bloch. Picasso, Catalogue de l'oeuvre gravé et lithographié, 1970-1972. Suppléments Tome I+II. Tome IV
Hammer Price: CHF 260
24. November 2010

1005   20. Jh. Anonym

Akt
Akt
Hammer Price: CHF 260
27. November 2019

1016   François Morellet

2 sheets: Untitled; Trennstriche
2 sheets: Untitled; Trennstriche
Hammer Price: CHF 260
24. November 2010

1016   Urs Bänninger

Untitled, 1974
Untitled
Hammer Price: CHF 260
25. May 2011

1018   Eugen Bollin

2 works: Mother with child, 1980; Untitled, 2005
2 works: Mother with child, 1980; Untitled, 2005
Hammer Price: CHF 260
26. June 2024

1025   Rudolf Mirer

Wasserfrau, 1990
Wasserfrau
Hammer Price: CHF 260
26. November 2014

1056   Oscar Wiggli

Bonne année, 1981
Bonne année
Hammer Price: CHF 260
24. November 2010

1064   Ignaz Epper

Mother of the Artist, approx. 1928/30
Mother of the Artist
Hammer Price: CHF 260
26. June 2024

1069   Tom Phillips

8 sheets: Untitled
8 sheets: Untitled
Hammer Price: CHF 260
27. November 2019

Lot 1088

Brocken, 1991
Brocken
Hammer Price: CHF 260
27. November 2019

1090   Günther Uecker

Untitled (New Year's Card), 1975
Untitled (New Year's Card)
Hammer Price: CHF 260
27. November 2019

1105   Jan Voss

2 sheets: Untitled, 1985
2 sheets: Untitled
Hammer Price: *CHF 260
25. May 2011

1118   Albert Hennig

3 sheets: Untitled, 1973; 1974; 1979
3 sheets: Untitled, 1973; 1974; 1979
Hammer Price: CHF 260
20. May 2010

1131   Manolo Bea

Untitled, 1972
Untitled
Hammer Price: CHF 260
26. June 2024

1162   Rachel Whiteread

Doorknob, 2001
Doorknob
Hammer Price: CHF 260

Display:

Current auctions

All auctions

Change layout:

List view

Sort by: %{order}

Lot number

Artist name