Search results:

21. June 2023

905   Rolf Iseli

Fäderema, 1976
Fäderema
Hammer Price: CHF 240
26. June 2024

917   Camille Graeser

Dominante 4, 1976
Dominante 4
Hammer Price: *CHF 240
05. June 2019

920   Giuseppe Santomaso

3 sheets: Notte italiana, 1977; Fra il bianco et il nero, 1977; Untitled, 1973
3 sheets: Notte italiana, 1977; Fra il bianco et il nero, 1977; Untitled
Hammer Price: CHF 240
05. June 2019

923   Giuseppe Santomaso

2 sheets: Untitled;, Untitled, 1982
2 sheets: Untitled;, Untitled
Hammer Price: CHF 240
24. November 2010

931   Konvolut

3 books: Catalogue Raisonné. Franco Calderoni. Santomaso, Opera Grafica 1938 - 1975
3 books: Catalogue Raisonné. Franco Calderoni. Santomaso, Opera Grafica 1938 - 1975
Hammer Price: CHF 240
27. November 2019

942   Piero Dorazio

3 sheets: Sheet from "Unbewohnbar die Trauer"; Untitled (2)
3 sheets: Sheet from "Unbewohnbar die Trauer"; Untitled (2)
Hammer Price: CHF 240
27. November 2019

946   Ignaz Epper

Kuhstall I, approx. 1940
Kuhstall I
Hammer Price: CHF 240
21. November 2018

948   Arnaldo Pomodoro

Senza titolo, 1970
Senza titolo
Hammer Price: *CHF 240
18. May 2010

953   Georges Braque

2 Catalogues Raisonnés: Fernand Mourlot. Braque Lithographe
2 Catalogues Raisonnés: Fernand Mourlot. Braque Lithographe
Hammer Price: CHF 240
26. November 2014

961   Walter Grab

Mundmaulgesicht, 1967
Mundmaulgesicht
Hammer Price: CHF 240
30. November 2022

964   Hans Schärer

Untitled, 1988
Untitled
Hammer Price: CHF 240
24. November 2010

977   Fritz Winter

Catalogue Raisonné. Gabriele Lohberg. Fritz Winter, Leben und Werk, Mit Werkverzeichnis der Gemälde und einem Anhang der sonstigen Techniken
Catalogue Raisonné. Gabriele Lohberg. Fritz Winter, Leben und Werk, Mit Werkverzeichnis der Gemälde und einem Anhang der sonstigen Techniken
Hammer Price: CHF 240
27. November 2019

988   Rolf Iseli

3 sheets: Tütschi, 1969; Chlämmerli Variation 4, 1970; Grosser Kuchen, 1971
3 sheets: Tütschi, 1969; Chlämmerli Variation 4, 1970; Grosser Kuchen
Hammer Price: CHF 240
26. June 2024

994   Jürg Kreienbühl

Triptych. Les trois tours, 1992
Triptych. Les trois tours
Hammer Price: CHF 240
30. November 2022

997   Günther Uecker

Nägel (Nails), 1982
Nägel (Nails)
Hammer Price: CHF 240
27. November 2019

1008   Bernhard Luginbühl

Strahler I, 1963
Strahler I
Hammer Price: CHF 240
24. November 2010

1072   Hanny Fries

Man and Woman at the Beach
Man and Woman at the Beach
Hammer Price: CHF 240
13. June 2012

1076   Drago Prelog

Untitled, 1983
Untitled
Hammer Price: CHF 240
23. November 2011

1130   Max von Moos

Surrealistische Komposition, 1954
Surrealistische Komposition
Hammer Price: CHF 240
20. May 2010

1152   Le Boucher Corpaato

Composition, 1992
Composition
Hammer Price: CHF 240
24. November 2010

1273   Thomas Wachweger

Untitled, 1980
Untitled
Hammer Price: CHF 240
28. May 2008

1334   Oskar Nerlinger

6 Fotogramme: Am Trapez; Nachtflug; Motorradrennen; Motorcyclist; Nächtliche Strasse; Hand mit Zigarette
6 Fotogramme: Am Trapez; Nachtflug; Motorradrennen; Motorcyclist; Nächtliche Strasse; Hand mit Zigarette
Hammer Price: *CHF 240
20. May 2010

1341   Victor Surbek

Stadtansicht
Stadtansicht
Hammer Price: CHF 240
24. November 2010

1343   Alfred Cheney Johnston

Reclining Female Nude
Reclining Female Nude
Hammer Price: *CHF 240
04. June 2018

367   Cannella Piero Pizzi

Rosso dell'ombra, 1986/87
Rosso dell'ombra
Hammer Price: CHF 230

Display:

Current auctions

All auctions

Change layout:

List view

Sort by: %{order}

Lot number

Artist name