Search results:

26. November 2019

499   Heinrich Würgler

Terminus, 1935
Terminus
Hammer Price: CHF 130
27. May 2009

531   Julio Le Parc

Composition
Composition
Hammer Price: CHF 130
19. May 2010

543   Camille Graeser

2 sheets: Permutation, 1971; Strukturierte Elemente, 1971
2 sheets: Permutation, 1971; Strukturierte Elemente
Hammer Price: CHF 130
19. May 2010

560   Grafik

8 sheets: P. Dorazio; W. Bodmer; T. Eble; M. Kämpf; W. Moeschlin; R. Vieillard; etc.
Hammer Price: *CHF 130
18. November 2009

592   Paul Wunderlich

Selbst in Betrachtung eines Torsos, 1973
Selbst in Betrachtung eines Torsos
Hammer Price: CHF 130
18. November 2009

593   Paul Wunderlich

Flowerlady, 1979
Flowerlady
Hammer Price: CHF 130
21. June 2023

617   Press-Art

52 Sheets: Press-Art, 1972/73
52 Sheets: Press-Art
Hammer Price: CHF 130
27. November 2019

626   Marianne Müller

Landschaft mit gelbem Horizont, 1997/98
Landschaft mit gelbem Horizont
Hammer Price: CHF 130
21. June 2006

638   Schweizer Grafik 20.Jh.

8 sheets: R. Guignard (2); R. Esposito; Fis; E. Del Negro; F. Hug; F. Bucher etc.
Hammer Price: CHF 130
23. November 2010

687   Gastone Novelli

Composizione
Composizione
Hammer Price: CHF 130
28. May 2008

689   Arthur Luiz Piza

2 sheets: Sans titre
2 sheets: Sans titre
Hammer Price: CHF 130
21. June 2006

691   Günther Uecker

Untitled, 1985
Untitled, 1985
Hammer Price: CHF 130
19. May 2010

721   Willy Müller-Brittnau

2 sheets: Untitled, 1970; 1973
2 sheets: Untitled
Hammer Price: CHF 130
19. May 2010

738   Achille Perilli

Voyage dans les pays magiques, 1966
Voyage dans les pays magiques
Hammer Price: CHF 130
19. May 2010

785   Carl Rösch

2 sheets: Bauern, 1921; Untitled
Hammer Price: CHF 130
25. May 2011

803   Hans Arp

Book. Michel Seuphor. L'art abstrait, ses origines, ses premiers maîtres
Hammer Price: CHF 130
19. May 2010

828   André Thomkins

Bahre: Bürde Drüber Hab, 1976
Bahre: Bürde Drüber Hab
Hammer Price: CHF 130
25. May 2011

835   Pablo Picasso

Catalogue Raisonné. Christian Zervos. Pablo Picasso, Catalogue de l'oeuvre 1940 et 1941, Vol. 11
Hammer Price: CHF 130
25. May 2011

839   Yves Tanguy

Book. André Breton. Yves Tanguy
Hammer Price: CHF 130
24. November 2021

848   Hugo Demarco

Sin título (Untitled)
Sin título (Untitled)
Hammer Price: *CHF 130
21. June 2023

862   Karl Geiser

Liebespaar (Lovers)
Liebespaar (Lovers)
Hammer Price: CHF 130
21. November 2018

881   Camille Graeser

Translokation, 1971
Translokation
Hammer Price: *CHF 130
21. November 2017

883   Richard Lindner

Kiss, 1971
Kiss
Hammer Price: CHF 130
26. June 2024

901   Piero Fornasetti

N° 10, from "Tema e Variazioni"
Hammer Price: CHF 130
24. November 2010

917   Adolf Dietrich

Catalogue Raisonné. Heinrich Ammann, Christoph Vögele. Adolf Dietrich, Oeuvrekatalog der Ölbilder und Aquarelle
Hammer Price: CHF 130

Display:

Current auctions

All auctions

Change layout:

List view

Sort by: %{order}

Lot number

Artist name