Search results:

27. November 2019

824   Eugène Ionesco

Book. Alle Katzen sind sterblich. Ein Rundgang durch das Ionesco-Universum
Hammer Price: CHF 120
25. May 2011

826   Joan Miró

Catalogue Raisonné. Fernand Mourlot. Joan Miró, Lithographies, Lithographe I, French edition
Hammer Price: CHF 120
25. May 2011

828   Pablo Picasso

Catalogue Raisonné. Bernhard Geiser. Peintre-Graveur, Catalogue illustré de l'oeuvre gravé et lithographié 1899 - 1931
Hammer Price: CHF 120
27. November 2019

829   Konvolut

2 folders: Illona Ruegg; Andres Lutz/Anders Guggisberg
Hammer Price: CHF 120
25. May 2011

831   Pablo Picasso

Book. Suzanne et Georges Ramié. Céramiques de Picasso
Hammer Price: CHF 120
25. May 2011

841   Günther Uecker

Book. Muttermord in der Diamantenwüste, 1986
Book. Muttermord in der Diamantenwüste
Hammer Price: CHF 120
19. May 2010

873   Franz Anatol Wyss

4 sheets: Kyborg PX, 1971; Finsternis, 1977; Untitled, 1980 (2)
Hammer Price: CHF 120
23. June 2020

893   Lothar Quinte

2 sheets: Schwarz-Rot, 1966; Blau auf Silber, 1968
2 sheets: Schwarz-Rot, 1966; Blau auf Silber
Hammer Price: *CHF 120
24. November 2010

933   Konvolut

2 Books: Catalogue Raisonné. Ionel Jianou, Michel Dufet. Bourdelle, Deuxième édition avec le catalogue des sculptures complété et numéroté
Hammer Price: CHF 120
24. November 2010

934   Friedrich Kuhn

Booklet. Ilja Ehrenburg. Die ungewöhnlichen Abenteuer des Julio Jurenito und seiner Jünger (Extraction)
Hammer Price: CHF 120
05. June 2018

Lot 935

Figure blanche et noire, 1975
Figure blanche et noire
Hammer Price: CHF 120
24. November 2010

968   Albert Steiner

Catalogue Raisonné. Peter Pfrunder, Beat Stutzer. L'opera fotografica
Hammer Price: CHF 120
24. November 2010

969   Albert Steiner

Catalogue Raisonné. Peter Pfrunder, Beat Stutzer. Das fotografische Werk
Hammer Price: CHF 120
27. November 2019

972   Terry Haass

2 sheets: Cimes; Sans titre
2 sheets: Cimes; Sans titre
Hammer Price: CHF 120
24. November 2010

975   Andy Warhol

Catalogue Raisonné. Rainer Crone. Andy Warhol, Das zeichnerische Werk 1942 - 1975
Hammer Price: CHF 120
18. May 2010

976   Konvolut

11 books: Maeght-Hefte. A. Calder, Retrospektive; J. Miró, Peintures, Gouaches, Dessins; M. Chagall, Peintures, Gouaches, Dessins lavis; S. Steinberg, Ölbilder, Gouachen, Zeichnungen; W. Kandinsky; P. Palazuelo, Ölbilder, Gouachen
Hammer Price: *CHF 120
05. June 2018

1017   Niki de Saint Phalle

Wallpaper
Wallpaper
Hammer Price: *CHF 120
05. June 2018

1050   Jean Tinguely

Wallpaper
Wallpaper
Hammer Price: *CHF 120
05. June 2013

1188   Rudolf Zender

Hafen
Hafen
Hammer Price: CHF 120
25. May 2011

1271   Rolf Winnewisser

Untitled, 1971
Untitled
Hammer Price: *CHF 120
20. May 2010

1356   Jan Voss

Allbummel, 1982
Allbummel
Hammer Price: CHF 120
19. November 2008

185   Christo

Poster. Wrapped Trees (Project for Foundation Beyeler and Berower Park, Riehen), 1998
Hammer Price: CHF 110
19. November 2008

196   Pietro Consagra

Città Frontela
Città Frontela
Hammer Price: CHF 110
22. November 2006

201   Otmar Alt

Untitled, 1974
Untitled, 1974
Hammer Price: CHF 110
22. November 2006

236   Jakob Bill

Violet Composition, 1973
Violet Composition, 1973
Hammer Price: CHF 110

Display:

Current auctions

All auctions

Change layout:

List view

Sort by: %{order}

Lot number

Artist name