16. November 1999 126 Hubert Schmalix Prinzessin auf der Erbse (The Princess and the Pea), 1986Oil on canvas. H 700 mm W 1500 mm. * CHF 3'000 / 5'000 * EUR 2'800 / 4'700 * USD 3'300 / 5'600
Hammer Price: CHF 5'500
25. November 2019 127 Markus Raetz Untitled, 1968India ink and mixed media on paper. H 500 mm W 695 mm. CHF 6'000 / 10'000 EUR 5'600 / 9'000 USD 6'000 / 10'000
Hammer Price: CHF 5'500
23. November 2015 127 Walter Kurt Wiemken Gartenlandschaft mit Kind, Collioure, 1928Oil on canvas. H 550 mm W 460 mm. CHF 4'000 / 6'000 EUR 3'600 / 5'400 USD 4'200 / 6'300
Hammer Price: CHF 5'500
06. June 2016 128 Albrecht Schnider Ohne Titel III, 1996Oil on canvas. H 530 mm W 240 mm. * CHF 3'000 / 5'000 * EUR 2'700 / 4'500 * USD 3'200 / 5'300
Hammer Price: CHF 5'500
23. May 2011 128 Marcia Hafif Indian Yellow, Bohemian Green Earth, 2001Oil on canvas. H 400 mm W 300 mm. * CHF 2'000 / 4'000 * EUR 1'700 / 3'500 * USD 2'200 / 4'300
Hammer Price: CHF 5'500
25. November 2019 128 Marcel Duchamp Bouche-évier, 1964/67Multiple. Stainless steel, nickelplated. CHF 4'000 / 6'000 EUR 3'700 / 5'600 USD 4'000 / 6'000
Hammer Price: CHF 5'500
23. November 2015 129 Raphaël Delorme Femme nueOil on canvas. H 635 mm W 465 mm. CHF 6'000 / 10'000 EUR 5'400 / 9'000 USD 6'300 / 11'000
Hammer Price: CHF 5'500
25. November 2019 130 Dorothy Iannone Unusual Report on the American Woman, 1977Mixed media. Acrylic, india ink and collage on canvas coated cardboard. H 495 mm W 395 mm. CHF 3'000 / 5'000 EUR 2'800 / 4'700 USD 3'000 / 5'000
Hammer Price: CHF 5'500
11. June 2012 130 Albert Schnyder Mädchen am Balkon, 1934Oil on panel. H 600 mm W 470 mm. CHF 6'000 / 9'000 EUR 5'000 / 8'000 USD 6'500 / 10'000
Hammer Price: CHF 5'500
20. November 2007 133 Eduard Bargheer Musikanten, 1948Gouache. H 485 mm W 665 mm. CHF 5'000 / 6'000 EUR 4'300 / 5'000 USD 5'400 / 6'500
Hammer Price: CHF 5'500
02. June 2014 135 Albert Schnyder Les écluses à Vicques, 1951Oil on canvas. H 605 mm W 930 mm. CHF 6'000 / 9'000 EUR 5'000 / 8'000 USD 6'500 / 10'000
Hammer Price: CHF 5'500
08. June 2015 135 Otto Charles Bänninger Sitzende, 1944Bronze, golden brown patinated. CHF 3'000 / 4'000 EUR 2'700 / 3'600 USD 3'200 / 4'200
Hammer Price: CHF 5'500
21. November 2006 138 Jean Tinguely Hildegard...merci vielmals, 1981Oil, gouache, felt-tip pen and collage on twice folded corrugated cardboard, verso also with small collage. The cardboard can be displayed as object. H 200 mm W 370 mm. * CHF 4'000 / 5'000 * EUR 3'500 / 4'300 * USD 4'300 / 5'400
Hammer Price: CHF 5'500
20. June 2006 139 Italo Valenti Beau temps, 1984Collage on wood, mounted on chipboard. H 840 mm W 840 mm. * CHF 4'000 / 6'000 * EUR 3'500 / 5'000 * USD 4'300 / 6'500
Hammer Price: CHF 5'500
17. November 1998 141 Dieter Roth 141 Paul Renner 22 schnelle Aquarelle, 1984Mixed media on two different, assembled papers. H 1030 mm W 700 mm. CHF 6'000 / 8'000 EUR 5'700 / 7'600 USD 6'700 / 9'000
Hammer Price: CHF 5'500
23. May 2011 144 Giuliano Pedretti Figurine, 1969Bronze. CHF 6'000 / 9'000 EUR 5'000 / 8'000 USD 6'500 / 10'000
Hammer Price: CHF 5'500
21. November 2011 144 Carl Liner Ocker-Grün-Rot, 1972Oil on canvas. H 1460 mm W 1140 mm. * CHF 6'000 / 9'000 * EUR 5'000 / 8'000 * USD 6'500 / 10'000
Hammer Price: CHF 5'500
25. November 2013 146 Plinio Colombi Winter Landscape, 1932Oil on canvas. H 750 mm W 1010 mm. * CHF 6'000 / 10'000 * EUR 5'000 / 9'000 * USD 6'500 / 11'000
Hammer Price: CHF 5'500
07. June 2021 147 Luciano Castelli Nude, 1978Acrylic and oil stick on paper. H 1385 mm W 985 mm. CHF 6'000 / 10'000 EUR 5'500 / 9'000 USD 7'000 / 11'000
Hammer Price: CHF 5'500
06. June 2016 148 Gottfried Honegger Z 1602, 2012Wall relief. Aluminium, white and black lacquered. H 800 mm W 800 mm. CHF 2'000 / 3'000 EUR 1'800 / 2'700 USD 2'100 / 3'200
Hammer Price: CHF 5'500
21. November 2006 150 (Weber) Hans Peter Weberhans Übung, 1975Black limestone sculpture. CHF 3'000 / 5'000 EUR 2'600 / 4'300 USD 3'200 / 5'400
Hammer Price: CHF 5'500
26. November 2012 151 Le Corbusier Study for "Urbanisation pour Rio de Janeiro", 1929Ink pen drawing. H 270 mm W 209 mm. * CHF 5'000 / 7'000 * EUR 4'300 / 6'000 * USD 5'400 / 7'500
Hammer Price: CHF 5'500
11. June 2012 151 Matias Spescha Untitled, 1969India ink and watercolor on cardboard. H 234 mm W 512 mm. * CHF 3'000 / 5'000 * EUR 2'600 / 4'300 * USD 3'200 / 5'400
Hammer Price: CHF 5'500
20. November 2007 151 Alexander Sadkowsky Portrait Friedrich Kuhn, 1957Oil on chipboard. H 1000 mm W 650 mm. CHF 6'000 / 7'000 EUR 5'000 / 6'000 USD 6'500 / 7'500
Hammer Price: CHF 5'500
23. November 2004 151 Schang Hutter Stehende männliche FigurBronze on iron base. CHF 3'000 / 4'000 EUR 2'600 / 3'500 USD 3'200 / 4'300
Hammer Price: CHF 5'500