726 James Rosenquist Circles of Confusion, from "11 Pop Artists", 1965Silkscreen printed in colors. H 600 mm W 500 mm (Visible measurement). CHF 500 / 800 EUR 500 / 800 USD 540 / 870
727 Dieter Roth Vulkan, 1973Etching. H 500 mm W 650 mm. CHF 200 / 300 EUR 200 / 300 USD 210 / 320
728 Ernst Scheidegger Portfolio. Max Bill by Ernst Scheidegger, 199510 Gelatin silver prints on baryta paper. Kassette: H 400 mm W 500 mm. CHF 500 / 800 EUR 500 / 800 USD 540 / 870
729 Ernst Scheidegger Portfolio. Twelve Artists, 1995Mappenwerk mit 12 Silbergelatineabzügen, spätere Abzüge. Abzüge: Each H 280 mm W 200 mm; cassette: H 525 mm W 425 mm. CHF 2'500 / 4'000 EUR 2'500 / 4'000 USD 2'700 / 4'300
730 Emil Schumacher UntitledEtching. H 360 mm W 275 mm. CHF 200 / 300 EUR 200 / 300 USD 210 / 320
731 Dieter Schwertberger Folder. Das fehlende Messer, 196812 copperplate prints in aquatint techniques. H 700 mm W 520 mm. CHF 300 / 400 EUR 300 / 400 USD 320 / 430
732 Pierre Soulages Lithographie n° 14, 1964Lithograph printed in colors on de Rives wove paper. H 648 mm W 499 mm. CHF 8'000 / 12'000 EUR 8'000 / 12'000 USD 8'700 / 13'000
733 Matias Spescha 2 sheets: Untitled, 1995Lithographs Each H 565 mm W 450 mm. CHF 400 / 600 EUR 400 / 600 USD 430 / 650
734 Daniel Spoerri Die Morduntersuchung, 1971-19729 silkscreens on canvas. Each H 590 mm W 790 mm. CHF 800 / 1'000 EUR 800 / 1'000 USD 870 / 1'000
735 Daniel Spoerri Portfolio. Zehn Kuttelrezepte, 198610 lithographs printed in colors. H 450 mm W 310 mm. CHF 300 / 600 EUR 300 / 600 USD 320 / 650
736 Daniel Spoerri Portfolio. Einige Blutrezepte, 19867 facsimile serigraphs, 10 colour serigraphs, partially collaged and reworked, on wove paper. H 450 mm W 310 mm. CHF 300 / 600 EUR 300 / 600 USD 320 / 650
737 Daniel Spoerri Portfolio. Zehn Hoden Rezepte, 198610 lithographs. H 450 mm W 315 mm. CHF 300 / 600 EUR 300 / 600 USD 320 / 650
738 Klaus Staudt Untitled, 1995Multiple. Paper object with colour silkscreen. H 410 mm W 410 mm. CHF 1'000 / 1'500 EUR 1'000 / 1'500 USD 1'000 / 1'600
739 Jeffrey Steele Folder. Études de chiralité, 200712 silkscreens printed in colors. H 540 mm W 500 mm. CHF 300 / 500 EUR 300 / 500 USD 320 / 540
740 Annelies Strba Untitled, 2003Etching and aquatint. H 550 mm W 675 mm. * CHF 300 / 500 * EUR 300 / 500 * USD 320 / 540
741 Paul Talman Transparent colored Calendar, 1969Multiple. 31 colour serigraphs on acrylic film. Each H 550 mm W 550 mm. CHF 200 / 300 EUR 200 / 300 USD 210 / 320
742 Antoni Tàpies 5 sheets, from "Suite 63x90", 1980 Colour lithographs on hand-made Rives paper. Each H 630 mm W 900 mm. CHF 1'200 / 1'800 EUR 1'200 / 1'800 USD 1'300 / 1'900
743 Jean Tinguely Hommage à Yves Klein, 1969Collage and mixed media on silkscreen in colours. H 290 mm W 410 mm (Visible measurement). CHF 1'500 / 2'000 EUR 1'500 / 2'000 USD 1'600 / 2'100
744 Jean Tinguely Essellier, 1970Lithograph printed in colours. H 505 mm W 660 mm. CHF 500 / 800 EUR 500 / 800 USD 540 / 870
745 Rosemarie Trockel Portfolio. White Carrot, 199110 etchings and aquatint, Photo engraving and blind embossing on Zerkall Hadernbütten paper, one black-and-white photograph and one object of bisquit porcelain. All etchings: H 240 mm W 180 mm; Object: H 525 mm W 65 mm. * CHF 4'000 / 6'000 * EUR 4'000 / 6'000 * USD 4'300 / 6'500
746 Luc Tuymans Silence (for Parkett 60), 1990-2000Silkscreen on cotton shirt. Grösse M. CHF 600 / 900 EUR 600 / 900 USD 650 / 980
747 Günther Uecker Handlung, 2011Lithograph printed in colours. H 805 mm W 595 mm. * CHF 1'000 / 1'500 * EUR 1'000 / 1'500 * USD 1'000 / 1'600
748 Victor Vasarely CompositionSilkscreen printed in colors. H 780 mm W 540 mm (Visible measurement). CHF 400 / 600 EUR 400 / 600 USD 430 / 650
749 Ben Vautier Voulez-vous que j'enlève mon t-shirt maintenant ou après?, 1989Multiple. White cotton T-shirt, with black inscription, framed. CHF 150 / 250 EUR 150 / 250 USD 160 / 270
750 Not Vital Folder. Schoppa, 19969 etchings on Rives paper. Each H 398 mm W 398 mm. CHF 3'000 / 3'500 EUR 3'000 / 3'500 USD 3'200 / 3'800