02. December 2017 2144 François-Marc-Eugène Gos Gstaad Berner Oberland, 1924Lithograph printed in colors. H 990 mm W 640 mm. CHF 2'500 / 4'000 EUR 2'200 / 3'600 USD 2'600 / 4'200
Hammer Price: CHF 2'600
02. December 2017 2210 Charles Honoré Loupot Stop_Fire, 1925Lithograph printed in colors. H 2020 mm W 1300 mm. * CHF 2'000 / 5'000 * EUR 1'800 / 4'500 * USD 2'100 / 5'300
Hammer Price: CHF 2'600
02. June 2014 15 Jörg Immendorff Untitled (Monkey Prone), 2006Bronze, with black/green patina. H 110 mm W 100 mm D 70 mm. CHF 2'500 / 3'000 EUR 2'200 / 2'600 USD 2'700 / 3'200
Hammer Price: CHF 2'500
21. November 2006 21 Hermann-Alfred Sigg Tempelfigur VI, 1973Oil on canvas. H 1310 mm W 660 mm. CHF 3'000 / 4'000 EUR 2'600 / 3'500 USD 3'200 / 4'300
Hammer Price: CHF 2'500
25. November 2019 24 Dan Flavin Guggenheim Tondo, 1992Multiple. Aquatint printed in colors, printed on both sides on handmade Twinrocker paper, on one position sewed together and formed into one roll. Affixed on white wooden plate, in acrylic glass case. * CHF 4'000 / 6'000 * EUR 3'700 / 5'600 * USD 4'000 / 6'000
Hammer Price: CHF 2'500
21. November 2011 25 Giuseppe Santomaso Ligne rouge, 1977Gouache and collage on paper. H 380 mm W 380 mm. CHF 3'000 / 5'000 EUR 2'600 / 4'300 USD 3'200 / 5'400
Hammer Price: CHF 2'500
24. June 2003 27 Jean Mauboulès Sans titre, 1986Object, iron and glass. CHF 2'800 / 3'500 EUR 2'400 / 3'000 USD 3'000 / 3'800
Hammer Price: CHF 2'500
11. June 2012 54 Nena Airoldi Grande forma gialla, 1971Sculpture. Aluminium, yellow painted, on aluminium base. CHF 5'000 / 8'000 EUR 4'300 / 7'000 USD 5'400 / 9'000
Hammer Price: CHF 2'500
24. November 2014 55 Mel Ramos Drawing L., 2008Multiple. Enamel on steel. H 600 mm W 700 mm D 30 mm. * CHF 3'000 / 4'000 * EUR 2'600 / 3'500 * USD 3'200 / 4'300
Hammer Price: CHF 2'500
21. November 2006 79 Jean Pfaff Untitled, 1998Oil on canvas. H 1100 mm W 1000 mm. CHF 3'000 / 5'000 EUR 2'600 / 4'300 USD 3'200 / 5'400
Hammer Price: CHF 2'500
11. June 2012 83 Francis Bott Espaces concertés, 1970Acrylic on hardboard . H 1000 mm W 1000 mm. * CHF 4'000 / 5'000 * EUR 3'500 / 4'300 * USD 4'300 / 5'400
Hammer Price: CHF 2'500
16. November 2009 85 Salvador Dalí Les yeux surréalistes, 1980Bronze, silver coated, with embedded 27 plastic eyes. CHF 3'000 / 5'000 EUR 2'600 / 4'300 USD 3'200 / 5'400
Hammer Price: CHF 2'500
19. June 2007 88 Jean Cocteau Profil droit, approx. 1956/58Oil stick. H 260 mm W 205 mm. CHF 1'800 / 2'200 EUR 1'600 / 1'900 USD 1'900 / 2'400
Hammer Price: CHF 2'500
19. November 2018 88 Roberto Crippa Person, 1961Mixed media on wood. H 425 mm W 405 mm. CHF 2'500 / 3'500 EUR 2'200 / 3'100 USD 2'600 / 3'600
Hammer Price: CHF 2'500
21. November 2006 110 Martha Wittwer-Gelpke WaldspaziergangOil on canvas. H 750 mm W 520 mm. CHF 3'500 / 4'500 EUR 3'000 / 3'900 USD 3'800 / 4'800
Hammer Price: CHF 2'500
24. June 2003 112 Pierre Haubensak Door of Perception, 1973Charcoal and acrylic on canvas. H 810 mm W 610 mm. CHF 3'000 / 4'000 EUR 2'600 / 3'500 USD 3'200 / 4'300
Hammer Price: CHF 2'500
24. November 2014 116 Herbert Brandl Untitled, 1989Oil on canvas. H 550 mm W 450 mm. CHF 3'000 / 4'000 EUR 2'600 / 3'500 USD 3'200 / 4'300
Hammer Price: CHF 2'500
23. May 2000 117 Peter Phillips Study for "Gefährliches Spiel 8", 1982Oil on paper, with collage from painted wood and paper. H 780 mm W 600 mm. CHF 3'000 / 4'000 EUR 2'600 / 3'500 USD 3'200 / 4'300
Hammer Price: CHF 2'500
11. June 2012 118 Martin Disler Untitled, 1983Mixed media on paper. H 760 mm W 1060 mm. CHF 3'000 / 5'000 EUR 2'600 / 4'300 USD 3'200 / 5'400
Hammer Price: CHF 2'500
16. November 1999 118 Scottie Wilson Paradise VillageGouache. H 230 mm W 315 mm. CHF 2'500 / 3'000 EUR 2'400 / 2'800 USD 2'800 / 3'300
Hammer Price: CHF 2'500
01. June 1999 124 Agostino Bonalumi Impronte, 1959Gouache. H 490 mm W 690 mm. * CHF 3'000 / 3'500 * EUR 2'800 / 3'300 * USD 3'300 / 3'900
Hammer Price: CHF 2'500
22. November 2005 125 Arnulf Rainer Britannicus, Acte III, Scene VII, 1991Pencil, crayon and charcoal over etching. H 488 mm W 318 mm. CHF 2'000 / 4'000 EUR 1'700 / 3'500 USD 2'200 / 4'300
Hammer Price: CHF 2'500
08. June 2015 127 Karl Gerstner Entwurf zum Color Dome, CS 43 (2K), 1978Nitro paint on different sheets. H 435 mm W 435 mm. CHF 2'000 / 3'000 EUR 1'800 / 2'700 USD 2'100 / 3'200
Hammer Price: CHF 2'500
20. November 2007 129 Ian McKeever Fossils IV - Derived, 1987Oil, acrylic, photograph on canvas. H 2200 mm W 1700 mm. CHF 3'000 / 5'000 EUR 2'600 / 4'300 USD 3'200 / 5'400
Hammer Price: CHF 2'500
20. June 2006 133 Albert Merz UntitledPainted wooden object. H 1200 mm W 1700 mm. * CHF 3'000 / 5'000 * EUR 2'600 / 4'300 * USD 3'200 / 5'400
Hammer Price: CHF 2'500