01. December 20182144 Anonym 20. Jh.
Montreux - Narzissenfest 10. - 11. June, 1933
Lithograph printed in colors. H 930 mm W 640 mm. CHF | 400 / 900 |
EUR | 360 / 800 |
USD | 420 / 950 |
Hammer Price: CHF 650
01. December 20182193 Max Hunziker
ZURICH, 1957
Lithograph printed in colors. H 1275 mm W 890 mm. * | CHF | 700 / 1'000 |
* | EUR | 600 / 900 |
* | USD | 740 / 1'100 |
Hammer Price: CHF 650
02. December 20172199 Paul Colin
Cie. Gle. Transatlantique French Line, 1937
Lithograph printed in colors. H 1002 mm W 615 mm. CHF | 700 / 1'000 |
EUR | 600 / 900 |
USD | 740 / 1'100 |
Hammer Price: CHF 650
02. December 20172222 Herbert Leupin
Jedem sein Oster-Geschenk vom GLOBUS, 1945
Lithograph printed in colors. H 1280 mm W 900 mm. CHF | 400 / 800 |
EUR | 360 / 700 |
USD | 420 / 840 |
Hammer Price: CHF 650
05. June 2018856 Salvador Dalí
4 sheets from "Le Décameron", 1972
Etchings printed in colors. Each H 445 mm W 315 mm. * | CHF | 700 / 900 |
* | EUR | 600 / 800 |
* | USD | 750 / 1'000 |
Hammer Price: CHF 630
24. November 2015337 Le Corbusier
2 sheets: Devinez vous-même; Vogues, from "La mer est toujours présente", 1962
Lithographs. Each H 560 mm W 500 mm. CHF | 300 / 500 |
EUR | 270 / 450 |
USD | 300 / 530 |
Hammer Price: CHF 620
26. June 20241049 Meret Oppenheim
Jours pairs/jours impairs, 1980
Recto/verso lithograph printed in colours. H 215 mm W 315 mm.CHF | 400 / 800 |
EUR | 400 / 800 |
USD | 430 / 870 |
Hammer Price: CHF 620
23. November 20111154 Drago Prelog
Trauermarsch, 1978
Mixed media on paper. H 440 mm W 630 mm. CHF | 600 / 900 |
EUR | 500 / 800 |
USD | 650 / 1'000 |
Hammer Price: CHF 620
01. June 199933 Zoran Music
Motif végétal, 1972
Pencil drawing. H 270 mm W 210 mm. CHF | 700 / 1'000 |
EUR | 660 / 900 |
USD | 800 / 1'100 |
Hammer Price: CHF 600
05. June 2002107 Clara Porges
Blick vom Uetliberg
Watercolor. H 248 mm W 323 mm. CHF | 800 / 1'000 |
EUR | 700 / 900 |
USD | 900 / 1'100 |
Hammer Price: CHF 600
24. June 2003135 A.R. Penck
Synthetics, 1979
Felt-tip pen drawing. H 415 mm W 585 mm. * | CHF | 1'200 / 1'400 |
* | EUR | 1'000 / 1'200 |
* | USD | 1'300 / 1'500 |
Hammer Price: CHF 600
24. June 2003136 A.R. Penck
Synthetics, 1979
Felt-tip pen drawing. H 585 mm W 415 mm. * | CHF | 1'200 / 1'400 |
* | EUR | 1'000 / 1'200 |
* | USD | 1'300 / 1'500 |
Hammer Price: CHF 600
24. June 2003137 A.R. Penck
Synthetics, 1979
Felt-tip pen drawing. H 585 mm W 415 mm. * | CHF | 1'200 / 1'400 |
* | EUR | 1'000 / 1'200 |
* | USD | 1'300 / 1'500 |
Hammer Price: CHF 600
24. June 2003138 A.R. Penck
Synthetics, 1979
Felt-tip pen drawing. H 415 mm W 585 mm. * | CHF | 1'200 / 1'400 |
* | EUR | 1'000 / 1'200 |
* | USD | 1'300 / 1'500 |
Hammer Price: CHF 600
24. June 2003139 A.R. Penck
Synthetics, 1979
Felt-tip pen drawing. H 585 mm W 415 mm. * | CHF | 1'200 / 1'400 |
* | EUR | 1'000 / 1'200 |
* | USD | 1'300 / 1'500 |
Hammer Price: CHF 600
19. November 2008153 Antonio Calderara
Portfolio. Nello spazio quadrato, 1975
11 silkscreens printed in colors. Each H 195 mm W 210 mm. CHF | 500 / 700 |
EUR | 430 / 600 |
USD | 540 / 750 |
Hammer Price: CHF 600
19. November 2008183 Christo
2 sheets: Wrapped Monument to Leonardo, Project for Piazza della Scala, Milan, 1971
Lithograph printed in colors and heliography; Heliography. Each H 745 mm W 555 mm. CHF | 600 / 800 |
EUR | 500 / 700 |
USD | 650 / 900 |
Hammer Price: CHF 600
22. November 2016205 Hans Erni
3 Books: Jean Gabus. Les fresques de Hans Erni ou la part du peintre en ethnographie
CHF | 200 / 400 |
EUR | 180 / 360 |
USD | 210 / 420 |
Hammer Price: CHF 600
23. November 2021206 Paul Bertheau
Luxembourg, Palais du Sénat, 1939
Oil on canvas. H 500 mm W 650 mm.CHF | 500 / 800 |
EUR | 460 / 730 |
USD | 540 / 860 |
Hammer Price: CHF 600
23. June 2020208 Ian Anüll
Untitled, 1996
Diptych. Collage on paper. Each H 312 mm W 225 mm. * | CHF | 300 / 400 |
* | EUR | 300 / 400 |
* | USD | 300 / 420 |
Hammer Price: CHF 600
23. June 2020209 Ian Anüll
Untitled, 1996
Watercolor and collage on paper. H 312 mm W 223 mm. * | CHF | 300 / 400 |
* | EUR | 300 / 400 |
* | USD | 300 / 420 |
Hammer Price: CHF 600
04. June 2019209 Ina Barfuss
Untitled, 1982
Gouache on cardboard. H 1050 mm W 750 mm. * | CHF | 600 / 1'000 |
* | EUR | 540 / 900 |
* | USD | 600 / 1'000 |
Hammer Price: CHF 600
26. November 2019211 Joachim Bandau
2 works: Untitled
Unique work. Varnished wood.; Multiple. Varnished wood. CHF | 800 / 1'200 |
EUR | 750 / 1'100 |
USD | 800 / 1'200 |
Hammer Price: CHF 600
20. November 2017212 M.S. Bastian
Nosferatu
Iron sculpture, painted with black, red and white synthetic resin. CHF | 700 / 900 |
EUR | 600 / 800 |
USD | 740 / 950 |
Hammer Price: CHF 600
20. November 2018213 Jan Balet
2. Skizze zu "Der Freier"
Acrylic on canvas cardboard. H 350 mm W 270 mm. CHF | 400 / 600 |
EUR | 360 / 540 |
USD | 400 / 600 |
Hammer Price: CHF 600