22. November 2011 515 Marino Marini Composizione, 1957Lithograph printed in colors. H 655 mm W 488 mm. CHF 600 / 900 EUR 500 / 800 USD 650 / 1'000
Hammer Price: CHF 600
29. November 2022 516 Marcel Wyss Dreiecksprogression auf 2 Diagonalachsen zentriert, 1958/71Oil and acrylic on wood. Diagonal: H 500 mm W 500 mm. CHF 700 / 900 EUR 700 / 900 USD 700 / 900
Hammer Price: CHF 600
28. November 2023 518 Walter Arnold Steffen Head, 1963Oil stick on paper. H 310 mm W 245 mm. CHF 500 / 700 EUR 510 / 710 USD 550 / 770
Hammer Price: CHF 600
09. June 2015 519 Meret Oppenheim Panthermännchen, 1981Silkscreen printed in colors. H 690 mm W 490 mm. CHF 500 / 800 EUR 450 / 700 USD 530 / 840
Hammer Price: CHF 600
28. November 2023 519 Jean Claude Stehli Still Life with Glass and Book, 1968Oil on canvas. H 380 mm W 615 mm. CHF 400 / 600 EUR 400 / 610 USD 440 / 660
Hammer Price: CHF 600
26. November 2013 520 Pablo Picasso Book. Georges Boudaille, Carnet de la Californie (German Edition), 1959Spiral book with 25 faksimile prints, Booklet with text by G. Boudaille. CHF 200 / 300 EUR 170 / 260 USD 220 / 320
Hammer Price: CHF 600
23. June 2020 524 Herb Ritts 3 photographs: Gitte the Great (Used "Playboy, 12/87"), 1987Gelatin silver prints. Each H 274 mm W 354 mm. CHF 600 / 1'000 EUR 600 / 1'000 USD 600 / 1'100
Hammer Price: CHF 600
22. November 2006 526 Dieter Roth The Lioness, 1972Lithograph. H 554 mm W 757 mm. CHF 400 / 600 EUR 350 / 500 USD 430 / 650
Hammer Price: CHF 600
25. June 2024 529 Paul van Hoeydonck 2 drawings: Untitled, 1961Both ink pen on paper. Each H 558 mm W 730 mm. CHF 600 / 900 EUR 600 / 900 USD 650 / 980
Hammer Price: CHF 600
25. June 2024 530 Paul van Hoeydonck 2 drawings: Untitled, 1961Both ink pen on paper. Each H 550 mm W 730 mm. CHF 600 / 900 EUR 600 / 900 USD 650 / 980
Hammer Price: CHF 600
22. November 2011 532 Henry Moore The Artist's Hand III, from "The Artist's Hand", 1979Lithograph printed in colors. H 508 mm W 376 mm. * CHF 600 / 1'000 * EUR 500 / 900 * USD 650 / 1'100
Hammer Price: CHF 600
25. November 2014 538 Rudolf Mirer Harlequin, 1986Lithograph printed in colors. H 650 mm W 500 mm. CHF 300 / 500 EUR 260 / 430 USD 320 / 540
Hammer Price: CHF 600
19. November 2008 539 Jean Tinguely Poster. Grand Prix de GollionSilkscreen printed in colors. H 840 mm W 595 mm. CHF 400 / 600 EUR 350 / 500 USD 430 / 650
Hammer Price: CHF 600
22. November 2006 540 Giuseppe Santomaso Senza titolo, 1987Etching printed in colors. H 690 mm W 560 mm. CHF 300 / 400 EUR 260 / 350 USD 320 / 430
Hammer Price: CHF 600
27. November 2012 544 Markus Raetz Lovers, 1975Xylography. H 383 mm W 283 mm. CHF 700 / 900 EUR 600 / 800 USD 750 / 1'000
Hammer Price: CHF 600
12. June 2012 545 A.R. Penck UntitledSilkscreen printed in colors. H 870 mm W 1210 mm. CHF 500 / 700 EUR 430 / 600 USD 540 / 750
Hammer Price: CHF 600
19. November 2008 545 Jean Tinguely 2 sheets: Plakat Ausstellung Moskau, 1990; Retable de l'abondance, 1990Silkscreens printed in colors. CHF 400 / 600 EUR 350 / 500 USD 430 / 650
Hammer Price: CHF 600
09. June 2015 548 Jesús Rafael Soto Vibration, approx. 1970Silkscreen printed in colors. H 970 mm W 760 mm. CHF 400 / 600 EUR 360 / 540 USD 420 / 600
Hammer Price: CHF 600
03. June 2014 552 Schweizer Grafik 20.Jh. 8 sheets from "Art concrète suisse", 1973Silkscreens printed in colors by S. Candolfi, A. Christen, H. Glattfelder, C. Graeser, Ch. Herdeg, R.P. Lohse, W. Müller-Brittnau, M. Wyss. Each H 700 mm W 700 mm. CHF 1'000 / 1'500 EUR 900 / 1'300 USD 1'100 / 1'600
Hammer Price: CHF 600
23. November 2010 553 Grafik 3 sheets: J.P. Yvaral; J. Gorin; J. le ParcDifferent techniques and sizes. CHF 200 / 400 EUR 170 / 350 USD 220 / 430
Hammer Price: CHF 600
03. June 2014 553 Paul Signac Paris, le Port des Arts avec remorqueurs, approx. 1927Etching. H 135 mm W 205 mm. CHF 400 / 600 EUR 350 / 500 USD 430 / 650
Hammer Price: CHF 600
27. November 2012 558 Niki de Saint Phalle NanaSilkscreen printed in colors. H 765 mm W 565 mm. CHF 700 / 900 EUR 600 / 800 USD 750 / 1'000
Hammer Price: CHF 600
25. November 2014 558 Celestino Piatti CatLithograph printed in colors. H 500 mm W 650 mm. CHF 500 / 800 EUR 430 / 700 USD 540 / 900
Hammer Price: CHF 600
18. November 2009 560 Mark Tobey Red and Blue, 1973Lithograph printed in colors. H 350 mm W 220 mm. CHF 200 / 300 EUR 170 / 260 USD 220 / 320
Hammer Price: CHF 600
26. November 2013 565 Antoni Tàpies Sheet from "Suite 63 x 90", 1980Lithograph printed in colors. H 630 mm W 900 mm. * CHF 700 / 900 * EUR 600 / 800 * USD 750 / 1'000
Hammer Price: CHF 600