536 Beat Streuli 3 photographs from the series "Zürich Hauptbahnhof 08-07", 2009Inkjet prints. Each H 420 mm W 594 mm. CHF 500 / 700 EUR 500 / 700 USD 540 / 760
Hammer Price: CHF 500
18. November 2009 537 Daniel Spoerri L'ultima cena, 1970Silkscreen printed in colors. H 670 mm W 950 mm. CHF 300 / 500 EUR 260 / 430 USD 320 / 540
Hammer Price: CHF 500
23. November 2021 541 Thomas Virnich 2 objects: Untitled (Box), 1990Wooden cases with embossing, reworked and collaged with paint and adhesive. * CHF 500 / 800 * EUR 460 / 730 * USD 540 / 860
Hammer Price: CHF 500
19. November 2008 544 Jean Tinguely Untitled, 1982Silkscreen printed in colors. H 500 mm W 700 mm. CHF 400 / 600 EUR 350 / 500 USD 430 / 650
Hammer Price: CHF 500
09. June 2015 547 Jesús Rafael Soto Sin títuloSilkscreen printed in colors. H 830 mm W 640 mm. CHF 400 / 600 EUR 360 / 540 USD 420 / 600
Hammer Price: CHF 500
28. November 2023 549 Alfred Wirz Apples, 2010Oil on wood. H 260 mm W 330 mm. CHF 200 / 400 EUR 200 / 400 USD 220 / 440
Hammer Price: CHF 500
09. June 2015 553 Matias Spescha Untitled, 1974Linocut printed in colors. H 630 mm W 490 mm. CHF 300 / 500 EUR 270 / 450 USD 300 / 530
Hammer Price: CHF 500
24. May 2011 553 Arthur Luiz Piza Noir dans le blancAquatint printed in colors and embossing. H 565 mm W 760 mm. CHF 300 / 500 EUR 260 / 430 USD 320 / 540
Hammer Price: CHF 500
03. June 2014 556 Antoni Tàpies Sin título, 1963, from "Grafikmappe Hochschule St. Gallen", 1967Lithograph printed in colors. H 505 mm W 655 mm. CHF 500 / 700 EUR 430 / 600 USD 540 / 750
Hammer Price: CHF 500
19. November 2008 558 Tomi Ungerer 8 sheets: Illiade; Pour le tricentenaire du Lycée Bartholdi de Colmar, 1998; Sheet from the edition: Das Schweizerische Rote Kreuz "Herzen öffnen", 1994 (5).; Untitled Diverse techniques and formats. CHF 400 / 800 EUR 350 / 700 USD 430 / 900
Hammer Price: CHF 500
04. June 2013 559 Mel Ramos Fräulein French Fries, 2002Lithograph printed in colors. H 370 mm W 370 mm. * CHF 500 / 800 * EUR 430 / 700 * USD 540 / 900
Hammer Price: CHF 500
19. November 2008 562 Victor Vasarely UntitledLithograph printed in colors. H 740 mm W 555 mm. CHF 300 / 500 EUR 260 / 430 USD 320 / 540
Hammer Price: CHF 500
23. November 2010 562 Grafik 7 sheets: J. Albers; H. Arp; H. Antes; J. Dubuffet; H. Moore; A. Tàpies; N. de Saint PhalleDifferent techniques and sizes. CHF 300 / 400 EUR 260 / 350 USD 320 / 430
Hammer Price: CHF 500
03. June 2014 563 Mark Tobey Sonata, 1975Silkscreen printed in colors. H 415 mm W 495 mm. CHF 500 / 700 EUR 430 / 600 USD 540 / 750
Hammer Price: CHF 500
09. June 2015 564 Antoni Tàpies Untitled, 1978Lithograph printed in colors. H 550 mm W 750 mm. CHF 500 / 800 EUR 450 / 700 USD 530 / 840
Hammer Price: CHF 500
28. May 2008 564 Horst Janssen Kenzan + Jittoku vor Amsterdam, 1988Etching. H 320 mm W 320 mm. CHF 400 / 600 EUR 350 / 500 USD 430 / 650
Hammer Price: CHF 500
22. November 2011 565 Arthur Luiz Piza Noir dans le blancAquatint printed in colors and embossing. H 565 mm W 760 mm. CHF 300 / 500 EUR 260 / 430 USD 320 / 540
Hammer Price: CHF 500
19. May 2010 565 Grafik 7 sheets: F. Costa (3); C. Fontana (3); P. HaubensakDifferent techniques and sizes. CHF 200 / 300 EUR 170 / 260 USD 220 / 320
Hammer Price: CHF 500
22. November 2011 566 Arthur Luiz Piza Bleu-rondAquatint printed in colors and embossing. H 775 mm W 630 mm. CHF 300 / 500 EUR 260 / 430 USD 320 / 540
Hammer Price: CHF 500
26. November 2013 569 Jean Tinguely Meta, 1988Lithograph printed in colors. H 530 mm W 680 mm. CHF 600 / 900 EUR 500 / 800 USD 650 / 1'000
Hammer Price: CHF 500
24. May 2011 570 Robert Rauschenberg Poster. Rauschenberg Works - Galerie Jamileh Weber, 1991Silkscreen printed in colors. H 1330 mm W 1150 mm. CHF 500 / 700 EUR 430 / 600 USD 540 / 750
Hammer Price: CHF 500
27. May 2009 577 Dieter Roth Eistorte, 1971Silkscreen printed in colors. H 760 mm W 560 mm. CHF 300 / 400 EUR 260 / 350 USD 320 / 430
Hammer Price: CHF 500
27. May 2009 580 Dieter Roth 2 sheets: Composition II, 1977; Composition IV, 1992Etchings with fingerprints of the artist. Each H 560 mm W 380 mm. CHF 400 / 600 EUR 350 / 500 USD 430 / 650
Hammer Price: CHF 500
27. May 2009 584 Dieter Roth Out West, 1971Silkscreen printed in colors. H 615 mm W 860 mm. CHF 300 / 400 EUR 260 / 350 USD 320 / 430
Hammer Price: CHF 500
27. November 2012 588 Saul Steinberg Mois du coeur, 1974Lithograph printed in colors. H 600 mm W 760 mm. CHF 600 / 800 EUR 500 / 700 USD 650 / 900
Hammer Price: CHF 500