19. May 2010 733 Mimmo Paladino Guardar misteri, 1982Etching and color linocut. H 790 mm W 575 mm. * CHF 600 / 800 * EUR 500 / 700 * USD 650 / 900
Hammer Price: CHF 500
733 Matias Spescha 2 sheets: Untitled, 1995Lithographs Each H 565 mm W 450 mm. CHF 400 / 600 EUR 400 / 600 USD 430 / 650
Hammer Price: CHF 500
19. May 2010 737 A.R. Penck UntitledWoodcut. H 1060 mm W 755 mm. CHF 600 / 800 EUR 500 / 700 USD 650 / 900
Hammer Price: CHF 500
25. November 2020 739 Giuseppe Santomaso Portfolio. An Angle, 1972Special edition with 7 lithographs printed in colors on double sheet by Giuseppe Santomaso and text by Ezra Pound.
Each double sheet: H 460 mm W 740 mm. CHF 500 / 800 EUR 470 / 760 USD 560 / 900
Hammer Price: CHF 500
740 Annelies Strba Untitled, 2003Etching and aquatint. H 550 mm W 675 mm. * CHF 300 / 500 * EUR 300 / 500 * USD 320 / 540
Hammer Price: CHF 500
28. November 2012 740 Lucana (Ana Lucia Pérez Tobón) Interior hamaca abierta, 1992Gelatin silver print. H 365 mm W 330 mm. CHF 600 / 800 EUR 500 / 700 USD 650 / 900
Hammer Price: CHF 500
23. November 2011 744 Lucana (Ana Lucia Pérez Tobón) Pilotes caidos, 1993Gelatine silver print with sistan. H 365 mm W 330 mm. CHF 600 / 800 EUR 500 / 700 USD 650 / 900
Hammer Price: CHF 500
05. June 2013 753 Lucana (Ana Lucia Pérez Tobón) Oleada 24, from the series "Sentir", 1996Gelatin silver print. H 365 mm W 330 mm. CHF 600 / 800 EUR 500 / 700 USD 650 / 900
Hammer Price: CHF 500
23. November 2010 754 Matias Spescha Untitled, 1999Etching printed in colors and aquatint. H 610 mm W 800 mm. CHF 200 / 300 EUR 170 / 260 USD 220 / 320
Hammer Price: CHF 500
04. June 2014 757 Hans Erni Markt von Dakar, 1951Pencil drawing and text over lithograph printed in colors. H 555 mm W 430 mm. CHF 700 / 1'000 EUR 600 / 900 USD 750 / 1'100
Hammer Price: CHF 500
30. May 2017 760 Fritz Glarner Drawing for Tondo No. 2, 1959Lithograph on gray paper. H 515 mm W 480 mm. CHF 500 / 700 EUR 450 / 600 USD 530 / 740
Hammer Price: CHF 500
30. May 2017 769 Friedensreich Hundertwasser Kolumbus Regentag in Indien, from "Look at It on a Rainy Day", 1971/72Silkscreen printed in colors with metal embossing. H 485 mm W 665 mm. CHF 600 / 900 EUR 540 / 800 USD 600 / 950
Hammer Price: CHF 500
04. June 2014 775 Jean Albert Gorin Étude de composition (hommage à Pevsner), 1939Pencil drawing. H 233 mm W 223 mm. CHF 600 / 900 EUR 500 / 800 USD 650 / 1'000
Hammer Price: CHF 500
10. June 2015 776 Manlio Guberti-Helfrich MoloOil on canvas. H 610 mm W 970 mm. CHF 300 / 500 EUR 270 / 450 USD 300 / 530
Hammer Price: CHF 500
25. November 2015 789 Hans Ruedi Sieber Märzlandschaft, 1977Watercolor. H 235 mm W 375 mm. CHF 600 / 800 EUR 540 / 700 USD 600 / 840
Hammer Price: CHF 500
25. November 2015 790 Hans Ruedi Sieber Mirror, 1977Watercolor. H 295 mm W 235 mm. CHF 600 / 800 EUR 540 / 700 USD 600 / 840
Hammer Price: CHF 500
25. November 2020 809 Joseph Beuys Honigpumpe am Arbeitsplatz, 197710 color offset postcards and stamped title page, in plastic wrapper.
Each H 140 mm W 105 mm. CHF 300 / 500 EUR 280 / 470 USD 330 / 560
Hammer Price: CHF 500
05. June 2019 809 Ben Vautier Die nächste Revolution in der KunstSilkscreen on canvas. H 600 mm W 800 mm. CHF 500 / 700 EUR 450 / 600 USD 500 / 700
Hammer Price: CHF 500
05. June 2013 812 Joan Miró 4 Catalogues Raisonné: Fernand Mourlot. Joan Miró, Lithographe I, 1930-1952; Fernand Mourlot. Joan Miró, Der Lithograph II, 1953-1963; Fernand Mourlot. Joan Miró, Der Lithograph III, 1964-1969; Fernand Mourlot. Joan Miró, Lithographe IV, 1969-1972With total 21 lithographs printed in colors, 10 on double page. CHF 500 / 700 EUR 430 / 600 USD 540 / 750
Hammer Price: CHF 500
23. November 2011 814 Johann Garber Tiere, Zoo,..., Katzen, 1990India ink line drawing. H 145 mm W 210 mm. CHF 500 / 700 EUR 430 / 600 USD 540 / 750
Hammer Price: CHF 500
25. November 2020 816 Max Bill Untitled, 1975Silkscreen printed in colors. H 900 mm W 630 mm. CHF 300 / 500 EUR 280 / 470 USD 330 / 560
Hammer Price: CHF 500
04. June 2014 818 Reinhold Kündig Pear Trees, 1920'sOil on canvas. H 650 mm W 750 mm. * CHF 2'000 / 3'000 * EUR 1'700 / 2'600 * USD 2'200 / 3'200
Hammer Price: CHF 500
30. November 2022 821 Max Bill Untitled, 1964-68Silkscreen printed in colors. H 648 mm W 500 mm. CHF 400 / 800 EUR 400 / 800 USD 400 / 800
Hammer Price: CHF 500
23. June 2020 824 Le Corbusier 3 sheets from "Entre-deux ou propos toujours reliés", 1964Lithographs. Each H 425 mm W 340 mm. CHF 700 / 900 EUR 700 / 900 USD 740 / 950
Hammer Price: CHF 500
05. June 2018 824 Max Bill Untitled, 1977Lithograph printed in colors, four times folded. H 280 mm W 1040 mm. CHF 300 / 400 EUR 260 / 350 USD 320 / 430
Hammer Price: CHF 500