26. November 2013 540 Ulrich Rückriem Portfolio. 15 Variationen zum Thema Quadrat, 199115 offset prints in colors on Utoplex-Parchment-paper. H 420 mm W 300 mm. CHF 500 / 800 EUR 430 / 700 USD 540 / 900
Hammer Price: CHF 480
23. November 2021 547 Ludwig Wilding Untitled, 1969Multiple. Silkscreen on cardboard and acrylic glass, in acrylic glass frame. H 500 mm W 500 mm D 50 mm. CHF 500 / 800 EUR 460 / 730 USD 540 / 860
Hammer Price: CHF 480
23. November 2021 549 Karina Wisniewska Red 13, 2005Mixed media on canvas. H 200 mm W 200 mm. CHF 500 / 800 EUR 460 / 730 USD 540 / 860
Hammer Price: CHF 480
21. June 2006 551 A.R. Penck UntitledLithograph. H 630 mm W 805 mm. CHF 300 / 400 EUR 260 / 350 USD 320 / 430
Hammer Price: CHF 480
22. November 2006 551 Schweizer Grafik 20.Jh. Folder. 10 Grafikblätter von Schweizer Künstlern, 1968Silkscreens printed in colors by J. Baier, F. Fedier, H. Glattfelder, R. Iseli, R. Lohse, U. Berger, L. Bernasconi, A. Duarte, M. Wiederkehr and P. Stämpfli. Each H 500 mm W 500 mm. CHF 400 / 600 EUR 350 / 500 USD 430 / 650
Hammer Price: CHF 480
08. June 2021 553 Henry Valensi Tennis - Le service, 1930Gouache. H 830 mm W 355 mm. CHF 500 / 800 EUR 460 / 740 USD 560 / 900
Hammer Price: CHF 480
25. November 2014 554 A.R. Penck Session in Orange, 1993Silkscreen printed in colors. H 1200 mm W 900 mm. CHF 500 / 800 EUR 430 / 700 USD 540 / 900
Hammer Price: CHF 480
24. May 2011 560 Portfolio Folder. Die Bar, 19815 etchings by U. Lüthi, M. Raetz, H. Schärer, H. Suter, R. Winnewisser. Each H 650 mm W 500 mm. CHF 600 / 800 EUR 500 / 700 USD 650 / 900
Hammer Price: CHF 480
25. June 2024 560 Jiri Kolar Untitled, 1967Collage on cardboard. H 298 mm W 215 mm. * CHF 500 / 700 * EUR 500 / 700 * USD 540 / 760
Hammer Price: CHF 480
12. June 2012 563 Pablo Picasso Homme à la pipe assis, Maja et Célestine, 1968, from "La Célestine", 1971Aquatint. H 210 mm W 170 mm. CHF 400 / 600 EUR 350 / 500 USD 430 / 650
Hammer Price: CHF 480
12. June 2012 564 Pablo Picasso Femme équilibriste enlevée par un vieillard barbu à bicyclette devant le cocu et des spectateurs, 1966, from "Le cocu magnifique", 1968Etching. H 260 mm W 360 mm. CHF 500 / 700 EUR 430 / 600 USD 540 / 750
Hammer Price: CHF 480
25. November 2014 577 Roman Signer Rocket, 2006Aquatint. H 650 mm W 500 mm. CHF 400 / 600 EUR 350 / 500 USD 430 / 650
Hammer Price: CHF 480
04. June 2013 578 Niki de Saint Phalle How Can I Find in One Day Enough Time?Silkscreen printed in colors. H 520 mm W 735 mm. * CHF 500 / 700 * EUR 430 / 600 * USD 540 / 750
Hammer Price: CHF 480
25. November 2014 581 Matias Spescha Buchmitte, 1986Lithograph printed in colors. H 505 mm W 650 mm. CHF 400 / 600 EUR 350 / 500 USD 430 / 650
Hammer Price: CHF 480
22. November 2011 591 James Rosenquist Tide 2nd state, 1979Etching printed in colors. H 580 mm W 1005 mm. CHF 500 / 800 EUR 430 / 700 USD 540 / 900
Hammer Price: CHF 480
25. June 2024 592 Marcello Morandini Movimento elastico (progetto per una escultura all'aperto), 1968Mixed media on paper. H 450 mm W 630 mm. CHF 500 / 700 EUR 500 / 700 USD 540 / 760
Hammer Price: CHF 480
19. May 2010 605 Alfred Hrdlicka Tauromachie (Hommage à Picasso II), 1973Etching. H 627 mm W 908 mm. * CHF 500 / 600 * EUR 430 / 500 * USD 540 / 650
Hammer Price: CHF 480
19. May 2010 610 Rolf Iseli Untitled, 1965Lithograph printed in colors. H 650 mm W 500 mm. CHF 280 / 300 EUR 240 / 260 USD 300 / 320
Hammer Price: CHF 480
08. June 2016 614 Jürgen Brodwolf Torso, 1980Multiple. Figure in linen cloth, plunged in chalk and clay slurry, in wooden case frame. H 620 mm W 540 mm D 75 mm. CHF 500 / 800 EUR 450 / 700 USD 530 / 840
Hammer Price: CHF 480
04. June 2013 619 Antoni Tàpies Empreintes de mains, 1980Lithograph printed in colors. H 545 mm W 670 mm. CHF 500 / 700 EUR 430 / 600 USD 540 / 750
Hammer Price: CHF 480
08. June 2016 623 Carlos Duss Treffpunkt, 1971Watercolor. H 490 mm W 480 mm. * CHF 400 / 600 * EUR 360 / 540 * USD 420 / 600
Hammer Price: CHF 480
25. June 2024 626 Adrian Schiess Coquelicot, 2009Acrylic on cardboard. H 310 mm W 500 mm. CHF 500 / 700 EUR 500 / 700 USD 540 / 760
Hammer Price: CHF 480
25. June 2024 628 Klaudia Schifferle Burnt heart, 1986Charcoal and graphite on paper. H 432 mm W 355 mm. * CHF 500 / 800 * EUR 500 / 800 * USD 540 / 870
Hammer Price: CHF 480
04. June 2013 631 Jean Tinguely Hannibal II, 1967Lithograph. H 500 mm W 695 mm. * CHF 500 / 800 * EUR 430 / 700 * USD 540 / 900
Hammer Price: CHF 480
04. June 2013 632 Jean Tinguely Hannibal II, 1967Silkscreen. H 400 mm W 600 mm. CHF 500 / 700 EUR 430 / 600 USD 540 / 750
Hammer Price: CHF 480