09. June 2021 860 Grafik 5 sheets: J. Baier (2), M. von Moos, O. Nebel, S. ShapiroDifferent techniques and formats. CHF 200 / 400 EUR 180 / 370 USD 220 / 440
Hammer Price: CHF 400
09. June 2021 863 Gottfried Honegger Untitled, 2000Triptych. Silkscreens printed in colors. Each H 1000 mm W 350 mm. * CHF 300 / 500 * EUR 280 / 460 * USD 330 / 560
Hammer Price: CHF 400
21. November 2017 868 Grafik 2 sheets: Jef Verheyen; Bram BogartLithographs. Each H 700 mm W 700 mm. CHF 200 / 300 EUR 180 / 270 USD 210 / 300
Hammer Price: CHF 400
05. June 2018 869 Max Ernst after. Mur et soleil, 1970Silkscreen printed in colors and lithograph. H 760 mm W 570 mm. CHF 400 / 800 EUR 350 / 700 USD 430 / 900
Hammer Price: CHF 400
10. June 2015 879 Ellen Weyl Stehende (Michèle), 1975English cement. CHF 300 / 500 EUR 270 / 450 USD 300 / 530
Hammer Price: CHF 400
21. November 2018 887 Hans Hartung L 108, 1964Lithograph. H 570 mm W 765 mm. CHF 400 / 600 EUR 360 / 540 USD 400 / 600
Hammer Price: CHF 400
09. June 2021 887 Richard Paul Lohse Vier Farbrhythmen an vier Feldern, 1969Silkscreen printed in colors. H 697 mm W 698 mm. CHF 300 / 500 EUR 280 / 460 USD 330 / 560
Hammer Price: CHF 400
09. June 2021 894 Claes Oldenburg Figure Looking through Legs, 1976Etching and aquatint printed in colors. H 650 mm W 500 mm. CHF 400 / 600 EUR 370 / 550 USD 440 / 700
Hammer Price: CHF 400
21. June 2023 897 Samira Hodaei 3 Sheets: Dancing the sharp Edge, Incomplete courage, 2013; Dancing the sharp Edge series, Pride of the bride, 2013; UntitledSilkscreen printed in colors on paper. H 634 mm W 397 mm; H 596 mm W 399 mm; H 700 mm W 500 mm. CHF 400 / 600 EUR 400 / 610 USD 440 / 660
Hammer Price: CHF 400
04. June 2014 898 Wolf Vostell 2 multiples: 310 Ideen T.O.T., 1973; UntitledMultiple. File cards in printed cardboard box; multiple. Piece of concrete, in cardboard box with black and white photograph on cover. H 85 mm W 140 mm D 98 mm; H 58 mm W 75 mm D 60 mm. CHF 300 / 500 EUR 260 / 430 USD 320 / 540
Hammer Price: CHF 400
04. June 2014 900 Gido Wiederkehr Untitled, 1970Oil on canvas. H 450 mm W 1050 mm. CHF 500 / 800 EUR 430 / 700 USD 540 / 900
Hammer Price: CHF 400
21. June 2023 903 Leiko Ikemura 3 Sheets: UntitledEtchings. Each H 285 mm W 355 mm. * CHF 300 / 500 * EUR 300 / 510 * USD 330 / 550
Hammer Price: CHF 400
05. June 2018 912 Hans Hartung L-7, 1973Lithograph printed in colors. H 1040 mm W 750 mm. CHF 300 / 500 EUR 260 / 430 USD 320 / 540
Hammer Price: CHF 400
21. November 2017 914 James Rizzi It Ain't Over Till It's Over, 1992Silkscreen printed in colors, drei-dimensional. H 300 mm W 305 mm. * CHF 300 / 500 * EUR 270 / 450 * USD 300 / 530
Hammer Price: CHF 400
09. June 2021 923 Matias Spescha Untitled, 1991/1992Lithograph printed in colors. H 524 mm W 457 mm. * CHF 300 / 500 * EUR 280 / 460 * USD 330 / 560
Hammer Price: CHF 400
26. June 2024 925 Grafik 20. / 21. Jh. 4 sheets: Rosmarie Trockel, 1997; Adrian Schiess, 1999; Shahryar Nashat, 2009; Thomas Stalder, 1998Different techniques and formats. CHF 300 / 400 EUR 300 / 400 USD 320 / 430
Hammer Price: CHF 400
25. May 2011 927 Kurt Haas Ungleiche Flügel, 1996Mixed media on cardboard. H 185 mm W 138 mm. CHF 400 / 600 EUR 350 / 500 USD 430 / 650
Hammer Price: CHF 400
21. November 2018 929 Zoran Music Sheet (Green) from "Procession des monts", 1969Etching printed in colors. H 280 mm W 375 mm. CHF 400 / 600 EUR 360 / 540 USD 400 / 600
Hammer Price: CHF 400
23. June 2020 936 Mark Tobey 2 sheets: Untitled, 1970 (2)Etchings printed in colors and aquatint. Each H 525 mm W 425 mm. CHF 400 / 600 EUR 400 / 600 USD 420 / 600
Hammer Price: CHF 400
23. June 2020 937 Mark Tobey 2 sheets: Untitled; Untitled, 1970Etchings printed in colors and aquatint. H 655 mm W 510 mm; H 535 mm W 420 mm. CHF 400 / 600 EUR 400 / 600 USD 420 / 600
Hammer Price: CHF 400
05. June 2019 940 Victor Vasarely SinkoebSilkscreen. H 630 mm W 555 mm. * CHF 400 / 600 * EUR 360 / 540 * USD 400 / 600
Hammer Price: CHF 400
23. November 2011 941 Michael Buthe UntitledMixed media and collage on paper. H 490 mm W 240 mm. CHF 400 / 600 EUR 350 / 500 USD 430 / 650
Hammer Price: CHF 400
25. May 2011 943 Sava Sekulic Eingerichteter Tisch, 1972Coloured ball-point pen on cardbaod. H 290 mm W 400 mm. CHF 500 / 700 EUR 430 / 600 USD 540 / 750
Hammer Price: CHF 400
24. November 2010 945 Bruce Nauman Catalogue Raisonné. Neal Benezra, Joan Simon. Bruce Naumann, Exhibition Catalogue and Catalogue Raisonné CHF 500 / 700 EUR 430 / 600 USD 540 / 750
Hammer Price: CHF 400
05. June 2018 947 Richard Paul Lohse Sechs systematische Farbreihen mit horizontaler und vertikaler Verdichtung, 1971Silkscreen printed in colors. H 640 mm W 640 mm. * CHF 200 / 300 * EUR 170 / 260 * USD 220 / 320
Hammer Price: CHF 400