24. November 2010 901 Yaacov Agam Portfolio. Solege, Transformation, Fusion, 19715 silkscreens printed in colors. Each H 680 mm W 680 mm. CHF 400 / 600 EUR 350 / 500 USD 430 / 650
Hammer Price: CHF 380
29. November 2023 904 Marino Marini Apparizione, 1972Etching. H 435 mm W 315 mm (Visible measurement). CHF 400 / 600 EUR 400 / 610 USD 440 / 660
Hammer Price: CHF 380
13. June 2012 905 Enrico Baj 3 works: Ubu, 1974; Ettore Fieramosca alla disfida di Barletta, 1978; Senza titolo2 ceramic plates; Gravure on gold leaf. Different dimensions. CHF 300 / 500 EUR 260 / 430 USD 320 / 540
Hammer Price: CHF 380
23. November 2011 906 Hans-Rudolf Ambauen Untitled, 1979Pencil and watercolor on paper. H 250 mm W 350 mm. CHF 400 / 600 EUR 350 / 500 USD 430 / 650
Hammer Price: CHF 380
25. November 2020 914 Mario Nigro 8 sheets: UntitledSilkscreens printed in colors. H 700 mm W 700 mm. * CHF 400 / 600 * EUR 380 / 570 * USD 440 / 670
Hammer Price: CHF 380
25. November 2020 916 Victor Pasmore UntitledEtching. H 275 mm W 235 mm. CHF 200 / 400 EUR 190 / 380 USD 220 / 440
Hammer Price: CHF 380
26. June 2024 921 Grafik 20. / 21. Jh. 7 sheets: Heimo Zobernig (2); Friedensreich Hundertwasser (2); Wolfgang Laib (2), Dirk SkrebberDifferent techniques and formats. CHF 400 / 600 EUR 400 / 600 USD 430 / 650
Hammer Price: CHF 380
05. June 2018 921 Dorothy Iannone Human Liberation, 1972Silkscreen printed in colors. H 510 mm W 680 mm. CHF 400 / 600 EUR 350 / 500 USD 430 / 650
Hammer Price: CHF 380
09. June 2021 926 Matias Spescha Untitled, 1997Lithograph printed in colors. H 555 mm W 450 mm. * CHF 300 / 500 * EUR 280 / 460 * USD 330 / 560
Hammer Price: CHF 380
05. June 2018 926 Eugène Ionesco 5 sheets: Untitled (2); Yeux nombreux, tête unique; Les petits hommes, 1983; Les hauts danseurs, 1985Lithographs printed in colors. Different dimensions. CHF 400 / 500 EUR 350 / 430 USD 430 / 540
Hammer Price: CHF 380
23. June 2020 931 Jean Tinguely Eos, 1975Silkscreen printed in colors. H 650 mm W 500 mm. * CHF 400 / 600 * EUR 400 / 600 * USD 420 / 600
Hammer Price: CHF 380
26. June 2024 933 Grafik 20. / 21. Jh. 3 sheets: Tony Cragg, Julian Schnabel, Richard PhilippsLithographs printed in colours, screenprint H 845 mm W 614 mm; H 1070 mm W 760 mm; H 745 mm W 586 mm. CHF 300 / 400 EUR 300 / 400 USD 320 / 430
Hammer Price: CHF 380
23. June 2020 Lot 941 Untitled, 1979Lithograph. H 860 mm W 630 mm. CHF 400 / 600 EUR 400 / 600 USD 420 / 600
Hammer Price: CHF 380
05. June 2019 941 Victor Vasarely CompositionSilkscreen printed in colors. H 765 mm W 570 mm. * CHF 300 / 500 * EUR 270 / 450 * USD 300 / 500
Hammer Price: CHF 380
23. June 2020 944 Jacques Villon Le cheval, 1921Etching. H 161 mm W 250 mm. CHF 200 / 300 EUR 200 / 300 USD 210 / 300
Hammer Price: CHF 380
05. June 2019 945 Fritz Wotruba Portfolio. Verwandlungen, 197210 original lithographs. Each H 500 mm W 650 mm. CHF 400 / 600 EUR 360 / 540 USD 400 / 600
Hammer Price: CHF 380
21. November 2017 953 Günther Uecker Hypokulturstiftung, 1993Lithograph. H 900 mm W 630 mm. CHF 400 / 600 EUR 360 / 540 USD 420 / 600
Hammer Price: CHF 380
30. November 2022 957 Man Ray Sheet from "L'origine de l'espèce", 1971Lithograph printed in colors. H 460 mm W 365 mm. CHF 400 / 600 EUR 400 / 600 USD 400 / 600
Hammer Price: CHF 380
23. November 2011 970 Mario Comensoli Recto: Der Geigenspieler, verso: FigurenRecto/verso: Charcoal drawing. H 475 mm W 360 mm. CHF 400 / 600 EUR 350 / 500 USD 430 / 650
Hammer Price: CHF 380
25. November 2020 971 Antoni Tàpies Art 6'75, 1975Lithograph printed in colors. H 900 mm W 640 mm. CHF 400 / 600 EUR 380 / 570 USD 440 / 670
Hammer Price: CHF 380
26. June 2024 971 Jasper Johns Target, 1970Multiple. Lithograph with collaged watercolors and MoMA exhibition catalog "Technics and Creativity II" in white plastic box. Lithograph: H 265 mm W 216 mm. CHF 400 / 600 EUR 400 / 600 USD 430 / 650
Hammer Price: CHF 380
05. June 2018 973 Jules Olitski Sheet from Graphics Suite Number One: Orange/Grey with Green, Yellow, Brown and Purple, 1970Silkscreen printed in colors. H 890 mm W 660 mm. * CHF 400 / 600 * EUR 350 / 500 * USD 430 / 650
Hammer Price: CHF 380
21. November 2018 976 Antoni Tàpies Cherubins, from "Variations", 1984Lithograph printed in colors. H 1040 mm W 735 mm. * CHF 400 / 600 * EUR 360 / 540 * USD 400 / 600
Hammer Price: CHF 380
28. November 2012 986 Eugen Häfelfinger FigureObject. Bronze relief, in wooden box. H 480 mm W 290 mm D 95 mm. CHF 500 / 700 EUR 430 / 600 USD 540 / 750
Hammer Price: CHF 380
26. June 2024 989 Jeff Koons Puppy Plate, 1992Multiple. Porcelain plate with photo print. H 279 mm W 381 mm. CHF 400 / 600 EUR 400 / 600 USD 430 / 650
Hammer Price: CHF 380