23. June 2020 363 Samuel Salcedo Drops, 2012Polychromy acrylic resin and graphite powder. CHF 600 / 1'000 EUR 600 / 1'000 USD 600 / 1'100
Hammer Price: CHF 363
19. November 2008 107 Ian Anüll Specimen, 1995Etching. H 555 mm W 440 mm. CHF 150 / 200 EUR 130 / 170 USD 160 / 220
Hammer Price: CHF 360
19. November 2008 155 Antonio Calderara 4 sheets: Senza titolo, 1969 (3); Senza titoloSilkscreens printed in colors. CHF 400 / 600 EUR 350 / 500 USD 430 / 650
Hammer Price: CHF 360
23. June 2020 201 Wengen Stefan A Glück, 2004Pencil and watercolor on paper. H 415 mm W 590 mm. CHF 300 / 500 EUR 300 / 500 USD 300 / 530
Hammer Price: CHF 360
29. May 2017 202 Yaacov Agam Shalom Window VMultiple. Lithograph printed in colors on two movable acrylic glasses, in wooden frame. H 227 mm W 330 mm D 40 mm. CHF 400 / 600 EUR 360 / 540 USD 420 / 600
Hammer Price: CHF 360
203 Englebert van Anderlecht Landschaft, 1944Oil on canvas. H 650 mm W 800 mm. CHF 400 / 600 EUR 430 / 640 USD 470 / 700
Hammer Price: CHF 360
26. November 2019 203 Laurie Anderson Hearring, 1997Multiple. Earring with playable sound message, brass, copper, circuit board, loudspeaker, lithium battery, cable and acrylic glass. CHF 400 / 600 EUR 370 / 560 USD 400 / 600
Hammer Price: CHF 360
24. November 2015 206 Piero Dorazio Folder. Poi domani, 20025 lithographs printed in colors. Each H 420 mm W 350 mm. CHF 400 / 600 EUR 360 / 540 USD 420 / 600
Hammer Price: CHF 360
19. November 2008 208 Salvador Dalí All's well that ends well, from "Much ado about Shakespeare (Shakospeare II)", 1970Etching printed in colors. H 265 mm W 190 mm. CHF 400 / 600 EUR 350 / 500 USD 430 / 650
Hammer Price: CHF 360
22. November 2006 211 Christian Ludwig Attersee Tulpenschmuck in Schweinchenform; Kätzchenstelze; Vier Beiträge zur klassischen Schönheit, from "Attersees Schönheit", 1970Silkscreens printed in colors. Each H 700 mm W 960 mm. CHF 400 / 600 EUR 350 / 500 USD 430 / 650
Hammer Price: CHF 360
18. November 2009 213 Christian Ludwig Attersee 3 sheets: Freundin Honolully, 1973; Tulpenelster, Blumendiebin, 1973; Kreuzobst, 1987Etching printed in colors and aquatint; 2 lithographs printed in colors. Each H 695 mm W 500 mm. CHF 400 / 600 EUR 350 / 500 USD 430 / 650
Hammer Price: CHF 360
21. June 2006 214 Arman GuitarLithograph printed in colors. H 765 mm W 575 mm. CHF 300 / 500 EUR 260 / 430 USD 320 / 540
Hammer Price: CHF 360
18. November 2009 215 Christian Ludwig Attersee Untitled, 1977Lithograph printed in colors, re-worked and hand-colored. H 610 mm W 860 mm. CHF 400 / 600 EUR 350 / 500 USD 430 / 650
Hammer Price: CHF 360
04. June 2019 216 César Untitled, 1961India ink line drawing. H 655 mm W 505 mm. CHF 300 / 500 EUR 270 / 450 USD 300 / 500
Hammer Price: CHF 360
24. November 2015 217 Piero Manzoni Manzoni - Städtisches Museum Mönchengladbach, 26. November 1969 - 4. Januar, 1970Multiple. Exhibition catalog in acrylic glass box. H 210 mm W 165 mm D 30 mm. CHF 300 / 500 EUR 270 / 450 USD 300 / 530
Hammer Price: CHF 360
22. November 2016 223 Hans Erni Book. Seize dessins de Hans Erni, 1953With 16 lithographs in colors. CHF 200 / 300 EUR 180 / 270 USD 210 / 300
Hammer Price: CHF 360
24. November 2020 225 Wolf Barth Untitled, 1954/6Oil on canvas. H 810 mm W 1000 mm. CHF 400 / 800 EUR 380 / 760 USD 440 / 900
Hammer Price: CHF 360
18. November 2009 232 Max Bill Untitled, 1973Silkscreen printed in colors. H 490 mm W 850 mm. CHF 400 / 600 EUR 350 / 500 USD 430 / 650
Hammer Price: CHF 360
20. November 2018 237 Mayo Bucher UntitledAcrylic on wood. H 265 mm W 300 mm. CHF 400 / 600 EUR 360 / 540 USD 400 / 600
Hammer Price: CHF 360
18. November 2009 243 Antonio Calderara 2 sheets: Senza titolo, 1975Silkscreens printed in colors. Each H 205 mm W 195 mm. * CHF 300 / 400 * EUR 260 / 350 * USD 320 / 430
Hammer Price: CHF 360
26. November 2019 245 Carlos Duss Südliche Landschaft, 1963Watercolor. H 380 mm W 290 mm. CHF 300 / 400 EUR 280 / 370 USD 300 / 400
Hammer Price: CHF 360
19. November 2008 246 Hans Erni Portfolio. L'histoire du soldat, 196075 lithographs, of them 11 full-page, on Japan paper. With one suite of the green printing plate on Japan paper. Text by Charles Ferdinand Ramuz. Each H 285 mm W 190 mm. CHF 400 / 600 EUR 350 / 500 USD 430 / 650
Hammer Price: CHF 360
19. November 2008 249 Hans Erni Gymnaestrada, 1984Lithograph printed in colors. H 495 mm W 630 mm. CHF 300 / 400 EUR 260 / 350 USD 320 / 430
Hammer Price: CHF 360
27. May 2009 251 Samuel Buri 4 sheets: Die Geburt des Rots, 1974/75; Still Life ; Untitled; Blick aus dem FensterLithographs printed in colors. Different dimensions. CHF 400 / 600 EUR 350 / 500 USD 430 / 650
Hammer Price: CHF 360
07. June 2016 255 Hugo Demarco 2 sheets: Relation couleur, 1973Silkscreens printed in colors. Each H 750 mm W 750 mm. * CHF 400 / 600 * EUR 360 / 540 * USD 420 / 600
Hammer Price: CHF 360