24. November 2020 227 André-Gustave Beaudin CompositionWatercolor and india ink on paper. H 200 mm W 150 mm. CHF 200 / 300 EUR 190 / 280 USD 220 / 330
Hammer Price: CHF 300
23. June 2020 231 Carl Bucher Zampo, 1994Object. Polystone and synthetic resin . CHF 300 / 400 EUR 300 / 400 USD 300 / 420
Hammer Price: CHF 300
26. November 2019 232 James Coignard Développement du cerf-volantMixed media and collage on paper. H 260 mm W 510 mm. CHF 400 / 600 EUR 370 / 560 USD 400 / 600
Hammer Price: CHF 300
23. June 2020 233 Fionna Carlisle Gladioli, 1989Acrylic on canvas. H 1400 mm W 1350 mm. CHF 400 / 500 EUR 400 / 500 USD 420 / 530
Hammer Price: CHF 300
19. November 2008 237 Piero Dorazio Senza titolo, 1968Aquatint printed in colors. H 495 mm W 355 mm. CHF 200 / 300 EUR 170 / 260 USD 220 / 320
Hammer Price: CHF 300
22. November 2006 243 Roger Bissière Soleil couchantEtching and aquatint. H 655 mm W 500 mm. CHF 200 / 300 EUR 170 / 260 USD 220 / 320
Hammer Price: CHF 300
07. June 2016 244 Le Corbusier Catalogue raisonnée. Naïma Jornod, Jean-Pierre Jornod. Le Corbusier, Catalogue raisonné de l'oeuvre peint, Tome I-II CHF 100 / 150 EUR 90 / 130 USD 110 / 160
Hammer Price: CHF 300
20. June 2023 250 Helen Dahm Two Faces with DaffodilsMonotype and white chalk on black paper. H 345 mm W 300 mm. CHF 300 / 500 EUR 300 / 510 USD 330 / 550
Hammer Price: CHF 300
04. June 2019 253 Hans Erni Stadt Monotonie II., 1981Pencil, watercolor and gouache on paper. H 395 mm W 570 mm. CHF 400 / 600 EUR 360 / 540 USD 400 / 600
Hammer Price: CHF 300
27. May 2009 254 Antonio Calderara Untitled, 1972Silkscreen printed in colors. H 325 mm W 325 mm. CHF 200 / 300 EUR 170 / 260 USD 220 / 320
Hammer Price: CHF 300
07. June 2016 257 le Miroir Derrière 6 booklets: M. Chagall, No. 27-28, 1950; M. Chagall, No. 225, 1977; M. Chagall Nr. 246, 1981; J. Miró. Peintures sur papier - dessins, No. 193/194, 1971; J. Miró, No. 203, 1973; J. Miró, No. 231, 1978 CHF 200 / 300 EUR 180 / 270 USD 210 / 300
Hammer Price: CHF 300
21. June 2006 257 Samuel Buri 2 sheets: Zwo Züpfe; UntitledLithographs printed in colors. Each H 570 mm W 770 mm. * CHF 200 / 300 * EUR 170 / 260 * USD 220 / 320
Hammer Price: CHF 300
19. November 2008 258 Leonor Fini Sans titreLithograph printed in colors. H 530 mm W 680 mm. CHF 400 / 500 EUR 350 / 430 USD 430 / 540
Hammer Price: CHF 300
28. November 2023 260 George Dudding Maiden, 1988Copper. H 1600 mm W 203 mm D 76 mm. * CHF 800 / 1'200 * EUR 810 / 1'200 * USD 880 / 1'300
Hammer Price: CHF 300
20. November 2018 270 Henry Dieckmann BrasserieAcrylic on hardboard . H 280 mm W 455 mm. CHF 400 / 700 EUR 360 / 600 USD 400 / 700
Hammer Price: CHF 300
19. November 2008 278 Franz Gertsch UntitledSilkscreen printed in colors. H 545 mm W 750 mm. CHF 300 / 500 EUR 260 / 430 USD 320 / 540
Hammer Price: CHF 300
21. June 2006 279 Lynn Chadwick Two Seated Figures, 1971Lithograph printed in colors. H 764 mm W 560 mm. CHF 200 / 300 EUR 170 / 260 USD 220 / 320
Hammer Price: CHF 300
20. November 2018 285 Thomas Erma Ligues de forces dans l'espace, 1959Gouache. H 280 mm W 430 mm. CHF 300 / 500 EUR 270 / 450 USD 300 / 500
Hammer Price: CHF 300
19. November 2008 285 HR Giger Taunus zinc, 1992Lithograph printed in colors. H 695 mm W 990 mm. CHF 400 / 600 EUR 350 / 500 USD 430 / 650
Hammer Price: CHF 300
26. November 2019 286 Günter Grass Baum, 1986Sanguine. H 500 mm W 650 mm. * CHF 400 / 600 * EUR 370 / 560 * USD 400 / 600
Hammer Price: CHF 300
19. November 2008 286 HR Giger Pisces zinc, 1992Lithograph printed in colors. H 990 mm W 695 mm. CHF 400 / 600 EUR 350 / 500 USD 430 / 650
Hammer Price: CHF 300
04. June 2018 287 Roland Guignard In Tarent, 1963Oil on canvas. H 810 mm W 1000 mm. * CHF 400 / 800 * EUR 350 / 700 * USD 430 / 900
Hammer Price: CHF 300
22. November 2006 291 Martin Disler Untitled, 1988Lithograph on Japan paper. H 930 mm W 620 mm. CHF 400 / 600 EUR 350 / 500 USD 430 / 650
Hammer Price: CHF 300
18. November 2009 293 Hans Erni Paar mit Feigenzweig, 1975Lithograph printed in colors. H 635 mm W 485 mm. CHF 200 / 300 EUR 170 / 260 USD 220 / 320
Hammer Price: CHF 300
22. November 2006 293 Piero Dorazio 2 sheets: Senza titoloLithographs printed in colors on Japan paper. Each H 445 mm W 335 mm. CHF 200 / 300 EUR 170 / 260 USD 220 / 320
Hammer Price: CHF 300