23. June 2020875 Urs Lüthi
Im Zeichen der Liebe, 1984
Aquatint. H 540 mm W 680 mm. CHF | 200 / 400 |
EUR | 200 / 400 |
USD | 210 / 420 |
Hammer Price: CHF 320
30. November 2022876 Grafik 20. Jh.
2 Sheets: D. Roth, Bouquet of Flowers, 1994; B. Luginbühl, Zeller II, 1983
Lithograph printed in colors; Copper engraving. H 430 mm W 610 mm; H 465 mm W 525 mm.* | CHF | 300 / 600 |
* | EUR | 300 / 600 |
* | USD | 300 / 600 |
Hammer Price: CHF 320
30. November 2022884 Auguste Herbin
Sans titre (Untitled)
Silkscreen printed in colors. H 880 mm W 650 mm.CHF | 300 / 600 |
EUR | 300 / 600 |
USD | 300 / 600 |
Hammer Price: CHF 320
21. November 2017888 Richard Paul Lohse
Diagonal von blauviolett über gelbes Quadrat zu blauviolett, 1971
Silkscreen printed in color. H 700 mm W 500 mm. CHF | 300 / 400 |
EUR | 270 / 360 |
USD | 300 / 420 |
Hammer Price: CHF 320
23. June 2020897 James Rizzi
Follow the Leader, 1990
Silkscreen printed in colors with collage, three-dimensional. H 78 mm W 100 mm. CHF | 200 / 400 |
EUR | 200 / 400 |
USD | 210 / 420 |
Hammer Price: CHF 320
27. November 2019901 Yaacov Agam
Rendez-vous II
Multiple, 2-piece. Silkscreen printed in colors on acrylic glass. CHF | 200 / 400 |
EUR | 190 / 370 |
USD | 200 / 400 |
Hammer Price: CHF 320
21. June 2023904 Leiko Ikemura
2 Sheets: Untitled
Etchings. Each H 285 mm W 355 mm.* | CHF | 200 / 300 |
* | EUR | 200 / 300 |
* | USD | 220 / 330 |
Hammer Price: CHF 320
27. November 2019906 Wolf Barth
6 sheets: Abstract Composition
Lithographs printed in colors. Each H 760 mm W 550 mm. * | CHF | 300 / 500 |
* | EUR | 280 / 470 |
* | USD | 300 / 500 |
Hammer Price: CHF 320
29. November 2023907 Kenneth Martin
2 sheets: Sheaves, 1982; Becomes, 1982
Silkscreens printed in colors. Each H 500 mm W 320 mm.CHF | 200 / 400 |
EUR | 200 / 400 |
USD | 220 / 440 |
Hammer Price: CHF 320
26. June 2024918 Camille Graeser
Relation mit fünfteiligem Drittel, 1973
Silkscreen printed in colours. H 685 mm W 683 mm.* | CHF | 200 / 400 |
* | EUR | 200 / 400 |
* | USD | 210 / 430 |
Hammer Price: CHF 320
05. June 2019919 Niki de Saint Phalle
Cirque Knie
Silkscreen printed in colors. H 700 mm W 500 mm. * | CHF | 300 / 400 |
* | EUR | 270 / 360 |
* | USD | 300 / 400 |
Hammer Price: CHF 320
21. November 2017920 Giuseppe Santomaso
3 sheets: Senza titolo, 1989 (3)
Etchings printed in colors and aquatint. Different dimensions. * | CHF | 200 / 400 |
* | EUR | 180 / 360 |
* | USD | 210 / 420 |
Hammer Price: CHF 320
28. November 2012922 Bernd Berner
2 sheets: Untitled, 1964; Untitled, 1986
Gouaches. H 180 mm W 140 mm; H 350 mm W 250 mm. CHF | 200 / 400 |
EUR | 170 / 350 |
USD | 220 / 430 |
Hammer Price: CHF 320
25. November 2020929 Serge Poliakoff
Exhibition poster. Poliakoff, 30 ottobre-26 novembre 1965, Galleria Flaviana, Locarno, 1965
Lithograph printed in colors. H 935 mm W 600 mm. * | CHF | 200 / 400 |
* | EUR | 190 / 380 |
* | USD | 220 / 440 |
Hammer Price: CHF 320
26. November 2014931 Mario Comensoli
Study, 1989
Charcoal drawing. H 490 mm W 375 mm. CHF | 200 / 300 |
EUR | 170 / 260 |
USD | 220 / 320 |
Hammer Price: CHF 320
05. June 2018932 Konvolut
11 posters: M. Marini; V. Adami; K. Sonnier; C. Justine; R. Cucej; Centre Georges Pompidou; Galerie Maeght, Paris; Fiorucci; A. Giacometti (3)
Color offset prints . Different dimensions. * | CHF | 150 / 200 |
* | EUR | 130 / 170 |
* | USD | 160 / 220 |
Hammer Price: CHF 320
27. November 2019941 Piero Dorazio
3 sheets: Senza titolo, 1974; Senza titolo, 1976; Senza titolo, 1982
Lithographs printed in colors. Different formats.CHF | 300 / 500 |
EUR | 280 / 470 |
USD | 300 / 500 |
Hammer Price: CHF 320
23. June 2020943 Victor Vasarely
Sheet from "Jalons"
Silkscreen printed in colors. H 840 mm W 750 mm. * | CHF | 300 / 500 |
* | EUR | 300 / 500 |
* | USD | 300 / 530 |
Hammer Price: CHF 320
26. November 2014949 Urs Frei
Untitled, 1992/93
Object. Acrylic paint on paper. H 40 mm W 340 mm D 260 mm. * | CHF | 200 / 400 |
* | EUR | 170 / 350 |
* | USD | 220 / 430 |
Hammer Price: CHF 320
05. June 2018952 Alberto Magnelli
Sans titre, 1962
Lithograph printed in colors. H 455 mm W 645 mm. CHF | 300 / 500 |
EUR | 260 / 430 |
USD | 320 / 540 |
Hammer Price: CHF 320
05. June 2018970 Zoran Music
Motivo carsico, 1967
Aquatint. H 360 mm W 440 mm. * | CHF | 200 / 300 |
* | EUR | 170 / 260 |
* | USD | 220 / 320 |
Hammer Price: CHF 320
24. November 2021972 Victor Vasarely
Composition
Silkscreen printed in colors. H 800 mm W 800 mm.CHF | 200 / 300 |
EUR | 190 / 280 |
USD | 210 / 320 |
Hammer Price: CHF 320
05. June 2018976 Nam June Paik
TV-Dream, 1973
Heliogravure. H 780 mm W 590 mm. * | CHF | 180 / 250 |
* | EUR | 160 / 220 |
* | USD | 190 / 270 |
Hammer Price: CHF 320
27. November 2019982 Schang Hutter
6 sheets: Bewegung, 2007
Lithographs. Each H 570 mm W 450 mm. CHF | 300 / 600 |
EUR | 280 / 560 |
USD | 300 / 600 |
Hammer Price: CHF 320
27. November 2019983 Schang Hutter
6 sheets: Bewegung, 2007
Lithographs. Each H 570 mm W 450 mm. CHF | 300 / 600 |
EUR | 280 / 560 |
USD | 300 / 600 |
Hammer Price: CHF 320