24. November 2010 1211 Garcia Rossi UntitledCollage. H 140 mm W 100 mm. CHF 300 / 500 EUR 260 / 430 USD 320 / 540
Hammer Price: CHF 300
24. November 2010 1237 Albert Siegenthaler Untitled, 1982/833 parts: Sculpture. CHF 500 / 800 EUR 430 / 700 USD 540 / 900
Hammer Price: CHF 300
20. May 2010 1238 Reinhold Kündig ÄpfelOil on wood. H 330 mm W 400 mm. CHF 300 / 500 EUR 260 / 430 USD 320 / 540
Hammer Price: CHF 300
28. May 2008 1315 Joan Fontcuberta UntitledGelatin silver print. H 295 mm W 285 mm. CHF 400 / 600 EUR 400 / 600 USD 430 / 650
Hammer Price: CHF 300
28. May 2008 1319 Peter Gasser Thingvallavatn Iceland, 1983Silbergelantineabzug, mounted on support. H 277 mm W 352 mm. CHF 400 / 600 EUR 400 / 600 USD 430 / 650
Hammer Price: CHF 300
28. May 2008 1337 Eva Rubinstein Park, Ancona, 1979Gelatin silver print. H 203 mm W 253 mm. CHF 400 / 600 EUR 400 / 600 USD 430 / 650
Hammer Price: CHF 300
20. May 2010 1349 Walter Vögeli Polymodul wall object (Sword Forms), 1968Object. Wall relief of polystyrene, yellow. H 450 mm W 450 mm D 100 mm. CHF 200 / 400 EUR 170 / 350 USD 220 / 430
Hammer Price: CHF 300
20. May 2010 1467 Zürich Photoglob 94 fotografische Ansichten der Schweiz, approx. 1900Postcards. Each H 148 mm W 100 mm. CHF 200 / 400 EUR 170 / 350 USD 220 / 430
Hammer Price: CHF 300
21. November 2018 903 Richard Paul Lohse Drei komplementäre Kontraste, 1975Silkscreen printed in colors. H 700 mm W 700 mm. * CHF 250 / 350 * EUR 220 / 310 * USD 260 / 360
Hammer Price: CHF 290
19. November 2008 114 Arman Currency, 1989Lithograph printed in colors. H 760 mm W 565 mm. CHF 200 / 300 EUR 170 / 260 USD 220 / 320
Hammer Price: CHF 280
19. November 2008 120 Enrico Baj Fiore, 1971Silkscreen and etching printed in colors with aquatint. H 560 mm W 420 mm. CHF 150 / 200 EUR 130 / 170 USD 160 / 220
Hammer Price: CHF 280
21. June 2006 201 Hans Aeschbacher 2 sheets: Untitled 2 and 4, 1974Etchings. Each H 575 mm W 470 mm. CHF 150 / 200 EUR 130 / 170 USD 160 / 220
Hammer Price: CHF 280
24. November 2020 201 Jaishri Abichandani 2 works: Untitled (Camera With God Tara and Cheerleader); UntitledObjects. Photo camera, reworked and added with rhinestones; Sex toy, reworked and added with rhinestones, on wooden base.
H 100 mm W 140 mm D 50 mm; H 340 mm W 300 mm D 280 mm. CHF 300 / 500 EUR 280 / 470 USD 330 / 560
Hammer Price: CHF 280
07. June 2016 203 Carlo Alfano Senza titolo2 offset prints in colors, negative film collaged and with envelope. H 330 mm W 415 mm. CHF 300 / 500 EUR 270 / 450 USD 300 / 530
Hammer Price: CHF 280
26. November 2019 204 Anonym StrandOil on canvas. H 605 mm W 800 mm. * CHF 300 / 400 * EUR 280 / 370 * USD 300 / 400
Hammer Price: CHF 280
04. June 2018 205 Bernard Aubertin Clou géant, 1968Multiple. Nail coated with polyester, painted with oil paint, on wooden base. H 335 mm W 59 mm D 59 mm. CHF 300 / 500 EUR 260 / 430 USD 320 / 540
Hammer Price: CHF 280
24. November 2015 208 Christian Floquet Folder. 5 Compositions, 19945 lithographs, 3 in colors. Each H 563 mm W 375 mm. CHF 300 / 500 EUR 270 / 450 USD 300 / 530
Hammer Price: CHF 280
21. June 2006 212 Arman Violents Violins II, approx. 1978Lithograph printed in colors. H 765 mm W 565 mm. CHF 300 / 500 EUR 260 / 430 USD 320 / 540
Hammer Price: CHF 280
26. November 2019 218 Gustav Bauernfeind Die Mühle in InschiWashed india ink line drawing. H 125 mm W 235 mm. CHF 300 / 500 EUR 280 / 470 USD 300 / 500
Hammer Price: CHF 280
19. November 2008 222 André Derain Femme assiseLithograph. H 520 mm W 400 mm. CHF 200 / 400 EUR 170 / 350 USD 220 / 430
Hammer Price: CHF 280
27. May 2009 223 Otto Charles Bänninger Sitting Female Nude in Profile View, 1951Lithograph. H 445 mm W 335 mm. CHF 300 / 600 EUR 260 / 500 USD 320 / 650
Hammer Price: CHF 280
20. November 2018 224 Guido Biasi Senza titolo, 1957Mixed media on paper. H 595 mm W 435 mm. CHF 300 / 500 EUR 270 / 450 USD 300 / 500
Hammer Price: CHF 280
08. June 2021 225 Fritz Müller Mutter mit Kindern und Haustieren (Mother with Children and Pets), 1985Oil on panel. H 300 mm W 300 mm. CHF 300 / 500 EUR 280 / 460 USD 330 / 560
Hammer Price: CHF 280
04. June 2019 226 Mario Comensoli Male Head in ProfileCharcoal drawing. H 400 mm W 285 mm. CHF 300 / 500 EUR 270 / 450 USD 300 / 500
Hammer Price: CHF 280
22. November 2016 227 Gottfried Honegger Folder. Ich sterbe, 1989Special edition with 4 reworked etchings by Gottfried Honegger and texts by Jean-Yves Mock on fan-folded stack (Leoprello). CHF 300 / 400 EUR 270 / 360 USD 300 / 420
Hammer Price: CHF 280