26. June 2024920 Grafik 20. / 21. Jh.
6 sheets: Albrecht Schnider, 2006 (2); Jan Jedlička, 2006 (2); Atelier E.W., 2009; Alain Huck, 2012
Different techniques and formats. CHF | 300 / 500 |
EUR | 300 / 500 |
USD | 320 / 540 |
Hammer Price: CHF 280
30. November 2022924 Manfred Mohr
Untitled, 1973
Silkscreen. H 460 mm W 460 mm.CHF | 200 / 300 |
EUR | 200 / 300 |
USD | 200 / 300 |
Hammer Price: CHF 280
13. June 2012933 Luciano Castelli
Untitled, 1972
Mixed media and collage on paper. H 350 mm W 280 mm. CHF | 300 / 500 |
EUR | 260 / 430 |
USD | 320 / 540 |
Hammer Price: CHF 280
05. June 2019934 Günther Uecker
Wüstenlicht, 1986
Lithograph printed in colors. H 610 mm W 610 mm. CHF | 300 / 500 |
EUR | 270 / 450 |
USD | 300 / 500 |
Hammer Price: CHF 280
21. November 2018936 Meret Oppenheim
Komet, 1971
Lithograph printed in colors. H 350 mm W 275 mm. * | CHF | 300 / 500 |
* | EUR | 270 / 450 |
* | USD | 300 / 500 |
Hammer Price: CHF 280
21. June 2023943 Henry Moore
Reclining Figure: Idea for Metal Sculpture, 1982
Lithograph printed in colors. H 455 mm W 565 mm.CHF | 300 / 500 |
EUR | 300 / 510 |
USD | 330 / 550 |
Hammer Price: CHF 280
05. June 2018944 Richard Lindner
Poet, from "Fun City", 1971
Silkscreen printed in colors. H 665 mm W 495 mm. * | CHF | 300 / 500 |
* | EUR | 260 / 430 |
* | USD | 320 / 540 |
Hammer Price: CHF 280
21. November 2017947 Mark Tobey
2 sheets: Untitled, 1970
Lithographs printed in color. Each H 455 mm W 565 mm. CHF | 300 / 400 |
EUR | 270 / 360 |
USD | 300 / 420 |
Hammer Price: CHF 280
27. November 2019950 Günther Förg
Untitled, 2002
Lithograph printed in colors. H 570 mm W 450 mm. CHF | 300 / 500 |
EUR | 280 / 470 |
USD | 300 / 500 |
Hammer Price: CHF 280
21. November 2018951 Markus Raetz
Een broek in een hoek, from "11 Schweizer - Vontobel '71", 1970
Etching. H 750 mm W 550 mm. * | CHF | 200 / 300 |
* | EUR | 180 / 270 |
* | USD | 200 / 300 |
Hammer Price: CHF 280
21. November 2017951 Günther Uecker
Wüste Gobi, 1985
Lithograph printed in color. H 400 mm W 400 mm. CHF | 300 / 500 |
EUR | 270 / 450 |
USD | 300 / 530 |
Hammer Price: CHF 280
05. June 2018951 Alberto Magnelli
Sans titre, 1970
Lithograph printed in colors. H 480 mm W 675 mm. CHF | 300 / 500 |
EUR | 260 / 430 |
USD | 320 / 540 |
Hammer Price: CHF 280
30. November 2022953 Markus Raetz
2 Sheets: Zucker und Salz, 1969; Plakat Kunstmuseum Basel, 1971
Lithographs. H 500 mm W 700 mm; H 465 mm W 600 mm.CHF | 300 / 600 |
EUR | 300 / 600 |
USD | 300 / 600 |
Hammer Price: CHF 280
18. May 2010955 (Cornelis van Beverloo) Corneille
Book. Corneille. Journal de la Tour / Diario de la Torre
CHF | 200 / 300 |
EUR | 170 / 260 |
USD | 220 / 320 |
Hammer Price: CHF 280
28. November 2012955 Oskar Dalvit
Klanggarten, 1967
Oil on canvas. H 240 mm W 350 mm. CHF | 200 / 300 |
EUR | 170 / 260 |
USD | 220 / 320 |
Hammer Price: CHF 280
21. November 2017955 Günther Uecker
Schweigen der Schrift II, 1981
Embossing print. H 700 mm W 640 mm. CHF | 300 / 500 |
EUR | 270 / 450 |
USD | 300 / 530 |
Hammer Price: CHF 280
23. November 2011956 Gianfredo Camesi
2 sheets: Relevé (Paysage), 1972; Relevé (Montagne), 1972
Pencil drawings. H 150 mm W 105 mm; H 297 mm W 210 mm. * | CHF | 300 / 500 |
* | EUR | 260 / 430 |
* | USD | 320 / 540 |
Hammer Price: CHF 280
21. November 2017958 Victor Vasarely
Composition (bleu et rouge)
Silkscreen printed in color. H 680 mm W 680 mm. CHF | 300 / 500 |
EUR | 270 / 450 |
USD | 300 / 530 |
Hammer Price: CHF 280
21. November 2017959 Victor Vasarely
Composition
Silkscreen printed in color. H 750 mm W 700 mm. CHF | 300 / 500 |
EUR | 270 / 450 |
USD | 300 / 530 |
Hammer Price: CHF 280
21. November 2017960 Victor Vasarely
Composition
Silkscreen printed in color. H 700 mm W 620 mm. * | CHF | 300 / 500 |
* | EUR | 270 / 450 |
* | USD | 300 / 530 |
Hammer Price: CHF 280
21. November 2017961 Victor Vasarely
Composition, 1967/68
Silkscreen printed in color. H 745 mm W 745 mm. * | CHF | 300 / 500 |
* | EUR | 270 / 450 |
* | USD | 300 / 530 |
Hammer Price: CHF 280
27. November 2019965 Grafik
6 sheets: W. Heé; S. Gritsch; J.Jedlicka; V. Gastaldon; O. Piene, K. Guldenschuh
Different techniques and formats. CHF | 300 / 400 |
EUR | 280 / 370 |
USD | 300 / 400 |
Hammer Price: CHF 280
29. November 2023968 Matias Spescha
Untitled, 1991
Lithograph printed in colors. H 525 mm W 460 mm.CHF | 300 / 400 |
EUR | 300 / 400 |
USD | 330 / 440 |
Hammer Price: CHF 280
26. June 2024969 Rolf Iseli
8 sheets: Untitled
7 lithographs; Etching. Different formats.CHF | 300 / 500 |
EUR | 300 / 500 |
USD | 320 / 540 |
Hammer Price: CHF 280
18. May 2010970 Eugène Ionesco
970 Giuseppe Capogrossi
Book. Découvertes (Les sentieres de la création), 1969
Each one lithograph printed in colors by Ionesco and Capogrossi. CHF | 200 / 400 |
EUR | 170 / 350 |
USD | 220 / 430 |
Hammer Price: CHF 280