1054 Joseph Beuys Levitazione in ItaliaOffset lithograph printed in colours. H 368 mm W 225 mm. CHF 300 / 500 EUR 320 / 530 USD 350 / 580
Hammer Price: CHF 280
24. November 2010 1059 Maurice Ducret Untitled, 1989Mixed media on paper. H 880 mm W 620 mm. CHF 300 / 400 EUR 260 / 350 USD 320 / 430
Hammer Price: CHF 280
05. June 2018 1066 Victor Vasarely Hico, 1973Silkscreen printed in colors. H 900 mm W 720 mm. * CHF 300 / 500 * EUR 260 / 430 * USD 320 / 540
Hammer Price: CHF 280
05. June 2018 1067 Victor Vasarely Sans titreSilkscreen printed in colors. H 785 mm W 700 mm. CHF 300 / 500 EUR 260 / 430 USD 320 / 540
Hammer Price: CHF 280
26. June 2024 1068 Tom Phillips 65 sheets (Cantos XVIII- XXXIV) from "Dante's Inferno", 1982Different techniques . H 420 mm W 315 mm. CHF 300 / 400 EUR 300 / 400 USD 320 / 430
Hammer Price: CHF 280
27. November 2019 1069 Hans Schärer 2 sheets: Der Besen, 1979; Untitled, 1988Etching; Lithograph printed in colors. Different formats. CHF 300 / 400 EUR 280 / 370 USD 300 / 400
Hammer Price: CHF 280
27. November 2019 1077 Daniel Spoerri Eaten by Marcel Duchamp (Le mégot de cigare de Marcel Duchamp), 1964-90Silkscreen printed in colors on canvas. H 600 mm W 700 mm. CHF 300 / 400 EUR 280 / 370 USD 300 / 400
Hammer Price: CHF 280
28. November 2012 1085 Alexander Sadkowsky Kopf mit Nägeln, 1986Pencil and fineliner on paper. H 260 mm W 200 mm. * CHF 300 / 500 * EUR 260 / 430 * USD 320 / 540
Hammer Price: CHF 280
27. November 2019 1087 Mark Tobey Evocation, 1970Aquatint printed in colors. H 540 mm W 425 mm. CHF 300 / 500 EUR 280 / 470 USD 300 / 500
Hammer Price: CHF 280
23. November 2011 1091 Konvolut 14 sheets: A. Hanimann (2); R. Lüchinger (2); M. Cleis; W. Denk; S. Imbach; R. Kessler; K. Merkel; M. Müller; L. Villebois; F. Viscontini; Anonymous (2)Different techniques and sizes. CHF 300 / 500 EUR 260 / 430 USD 320 / 540
Hammer Price: CHF 280
1098 Joel Fisher Ataraxia, 2013/2014Embossing on handmade paper. H 310 mm W 260 mm. CHF 300 / 500 EUR 320 / 530 USD 350 / 580
Hammer Price: CHF 280
1099 Joel Fisher Goodbye to 1984, 1984Embossing on very thin handmade paper. H 310 mm W 235 mm. CHF 300 / 500 EUR 320 / 530 USD 350 / 580
Hammer Price: CHF 280
13. June 2012 1101 Jaune Quick-to-See Smith Flint, 1988Mixed media on paper. H 760 mm W 565 mm. CHF 240 / 300 EUR 210 / 260 USD 260 / 320
Hammer Price: CHF 280
25. May 2011 1111 Heijo Hangen Bildnr. 7172Acrylic on canvas. H 400 mm W 400 mm. CHF 300 / 500 EUR 260 / 430 USD 320 / 540
Hammer Price: CHF 280
26. June 2024 1121 Roman Signer Hellerau-Dresden, 1998C-print, varnished, mounted on aluminium board. H 500 mm B700 mm. CHF 300 / 500 EUR 300 / 500 USD 320 / 540
Hammer Price: CHF 280
20. May 2010 1125 Werner Bauer Untitled, 1978Kinetic object of acrylic glass. H 100 mm W 108 mm D 108 mm. CHF 300 / 500 EUR 260 / 430 USD 320 / 540
Hammer Price: CHF 280
1129 Matthew Morrocco Selfportrait with Scott, 2012Inkjet print. H 760 mm W 610 mm. CHF 300 / 500 EUR 320 / 530 USD 350 / 580
Hammer Price: CHF 280
1130 Mariette Pathy Allen Nomi and Miguel, Partners, 2014Inkjet print. H 420 mm W 610 mm. CHF 300 / 500 EUR 320 / 530 USD 350 / 580
Hammer Price: CHF 280
24. November 2010 1132 Siegfried Klapper Vorzeichen, 1983Mixed media on paper. H 140 mm W 175 mm. CHF 300 / 500 EUR 260 / 430 USD 320 / 540
Hammer Price: CHF 280
23. November 2011 1136 Josef Felix Müller 2 sheets: Untitled, 1982; Untitled, 1983India ink brush drawings. H 201 mm W 295 mm; H 415 mm W 295 mm. CHF 300 / 400 EUR 260 / 350 USD 320 / 430
Hammer Price: CHF 280
25. May 2011 1143 Nikolas Iszelenov Untitled, 1928Oil on cardboard. H 340 mm W 270 mm. CHF 300 / 400 EUR 260 / 350 USD 320 / 430
Hammer Price: CHF 280
23. November 2011 1174 Klaudia Schifferle Untitled, 9/1991Watercolor and charcoal on paper. H 295 mm W 210 mm. CHF 300 / 500 EUR 260 / 430 USD 320 / 540
Hammer Price: CHF 280
25. May 2011 1179 Jean Mauboulès Untitled, 1986Collage. H 150 mm W 210 mm. CHF 250 / 300 EUR 220 / 260 USD 270 / 320
Hammer Price: CHF 280
25. May 2011 1205 Dieter Roth Stamp drawing, 1978Coloured stamps and red felt-tip pen. H 70 mm W 140 mm. CHF 300 / 500 EUR 260 / 430 USD 320 / 540
Hammer Price: CHF 280
20. May 2010 1232 Konvolut 30 sheets: W. Müller; W. Jonas; H. Wittler; G. Merz; H. Bucher; H. Mehr (18); 7 names illegiblyDifferent techniques and sizes. CHF 200 / 400 EUR 170 / 350 USD 220 / 430
Hammer Price: CHF 280