22. November 2006 565 Théophile Alexandre Steinlen Tête de femme de trois quarta a gauche, 1896Lithograph. H 515 mm W 383 mm. CHF 300 / 400 EUR 260 / 350 USD 320 / 430
Hammer Price: CHF 260
19. November 2008 568 Victor Vasarely UntitledSilkscreen printed in colors. H 1050 mm W 620 mm. CHF 250 / 300 EUR 220 / 260 USD 270 / 320
Hammer Price: CHF 260
25. November 2014 578 Roman Signer Versuch, 1999Photo lithograph in colors. H 535 mm W 725 mm. CHF 200 / 400 EUR 170 / 350 USD 220 / 430
Hammer Price: CHF 260
19. May 2010 579 Hans Hartung UntitledLithograph. H 1045 mm W 745 mm. * CHF 250 / 350 * EUR 220 / 300 * USD 270 / 380
Hammer Price: CHF 260
25. June 2024 582 Jean Lurçat Le CoqMixed media on paper. H 345 mm W 210 mm (Visible measurement). CHF 300 / 500 EUR 300 / 500 USD 320 / 540
Hammer Price: CHF 260
27. May 2009 583 Dieter Roth Eistorte, 1971Silkscreen printed in colors. H 760 mm W 560 mm. CHF 300 / 400 EUR 260 / 350 USD 320 / 430
Hammer Price: CHF 260
19. May 2010 584 Rudolf Hausner Geburt des MythosLithograph printed in colors. H 650 mm W 500 mm. CHF 300 / 400 EUR 260 / 350 USD 320 / 430
Hammer Price: CHF 260
19. May 2010 585 Rudolf Hausner Trauriger EuropäerLithograph printed in colors. H 690 mm W 530 mm. CHF 300 / 400 EUR 260 / 350 USD 320 / 430
Hammer Price: CHF 260
28. May 2008 588 Verena Loewensberg Untitled, 1971Silkscreen printed in colors. H 550 mm W 750 mm. * CHF 300 / 400 * EUR 260 / 350 * USD 320 / 430
Hammer Price: CHF 260
18. November 2009 591 Paul Wunderlich Begegnung, 1979Lithograph printed in colors. H 830 mm W 635 mm. CHF 300 / 400 EUR 260 / 350 USD 320 / 430
Hammer Price: CHF 260
24. May 2011 592 Schweizer Grafik 20.Jh. 22 sheets: M. Ramp (5); D. Glasmacher (3); W. Hofmann (2); A. Zaugg (2); H.M. Affenherz, P. Herbener; Ch. Lassiter; H. Meid; O.A. Meier; H. Müller; P. Savary; Anonymous (3)Different techniques and sizes. CHF 200 / 300 EUR 170 / 260 USD 220 / 320
Hammer Price: CHF 260
22. November 2006 597 Otto Tschumi 4 sheets: Spielkatze, 1948; Taureau, 1949; La Couturière, 1954; Tote Fliege, 1963 CHF 300 / 500 EUR 260 / 430 USD 320 / 540
Hammer Price: CHF 260
19. May 2010 598 Gottfried Honegger Untitled, 2000Silkscreen printed in colors. H 500 mm W 650 mm. CHF 150 / 200 EUR 130 / 170 USD 160 / 220
Hammer Price: CHF 260
27. May 2009 600 Hermann Scherer 2 sheets: Self Portrait Hermann Scherer; Zwei Frauen in LandschaftWoodcuts. Each H 720 mm W 610 mm. CHF 250 / 350 EUR 220 / 300 USD 270 / 380
Hammer Price: CHF 260
25. June 2024 602 José Ortega UntitledWatercolor on paper. H 220 mm W 175 mm. CHF 300 / 600 EUR 300 / 600 USD 320 / 650
Hammer Price: CHF 260
19. May 2010 606 Hsiao Chin 3 sheets: Untitled, 1965; 1966; Gaillo, 1966Etchings printed in colors and aquatint. Different dimensions. CHF 300 / 400 EUR 260 / 350 USD 320 / 430
Hammer Price: CHF 260
23. November 2016 616 Bernd Berner 2 sheets: Flächenraum, blue, 1964; Flächenraum, red, 1964Gouache. Each H 180 mm W 140 mm. CHF 300 / 500 EUR 270 / 450 USD 300 / 530
Hammer Price: CHF 260
27. May 2009 616 Schweizer Grafik 20.Jh. 8 sheets: H. Hinterreiter (2); R.S. Gessner; K. Gerstner; J. Bill; G. Wiederkehr; etc.Different techniques and sizes. CHF 300 / 400 EUR 260 / 350 USD 320 / 430
Hammer Price: CHF 260
23. November 2016 617 Bernd Berner 2 sheets: Flächenraum, grey, 1964; Flächenraum, yellow, 1964Gouache. Each H 180 mm W 140 mm. CHF 300 / 500 EUR 270 / 450 USD 300 / 530
Hammer Price: CHF 260
21. June 2006 618 Giuseppe Santomaso Senza titolo, 1989Etching printed in colors and aquatint. H 450 mm W 360 mm. * CHF 300 / 400 * EUR 260 / 350 * USD 320 / 430
Hammer Price: CHF 260
23. November 2016 618 Bernd Berner Flächenraum, 1986Gouache and crayon on paper. H 345 mm W 250 mm. CHF 300 / 500 EUR 270 / 450 USD 300 / 530
Hammer Price: CHF 260
21. June 2006 619 Giuseppe Santomaso Senza titolo, 1989Etching printed in colors and aquatint. H 450 mm W 360 mm. * CHF 300 / 400 * EUR 260 / 350 * USD 320 / 430
Hammer Price: CHF 260
21. June 2006 620 Giuseppe Santomaso Senza titolo, 1974Etching printed in colors and aquatint. H 500 mm W 700 mm. * CHF 400 / 500 * EUR 350 / 430 * USD 430 / 540
Hammer Price: CHF 260
21. June 2006 623 Giuseppe Santomaso Senza titolo, 1972Lithograph printed in colors. H 760 mm W 565 mm. * CHF 300 / 500 * EUR 260 / 430 * USD 320 / 540
Hammer Price: CHF 260
24. May 2011 629 Andy Warhol Andy Warhol Cars, Kunstmuseum Basel, 1990Silkscreen printed in colors. H 1280 mm W 900 mm. CHF 200 / 300 EUR 170 / 260 USD 220 / 320
Hammer Price: CHF 260