18. May 2010 961 Wilhelm Gimmi Folder. Adam et Eve, 1949 Each H 470 mm W 365 mm. CHF 200 / 300 EUR 170 / 260 USD 220 / 320
Hammer Price: CHF 220
26. June 2024 963 Schang Hutter Folder. Il ballo di senza4 lithographs. Each H 660 mm W 500 mm. CHF 200 / 400 EUR 200 / 400 USD 210 / 430
Hammer Price: CHF 220
24. November 2010 971 Antoni Tàpies 2 Catalogues Raisonnés: Mariuccia Galfetti. Das grafische Werk 1947 - 1972; 1973 - 1978 CHF 200 / 300 EUR 170 / 260 USD 220 / 320
Hammer Price: CHF 220
18. May 2010 983 Bernhard Luginbühl Exhibition catalogue. Kupferstichkabinett des Musée d'art et histoire, Bernhard Luginbühl, Galerie Renée Ziegler Zürich. Grafikkatalog Bernhard Luginbühl CHF 150 / 200 EUR 130 / 170 USD 160 / 220
Hammer Price: CHF 220
27. November 2013 995 Walter Vögeli Polymodul Wall Object (Sword Forms), 1968Multiple. Wall relief of polystyrene, orange. H 450 mm W 450 mm D 100 mm. CHF 200 / 400 EUR 170 / 350 USD 220 / 430
Hammer Price: CHF 220
27. November 2019 997 Henri Laurens Femme allongée au bras levé, approx. 1950Lithograph printed in colors. H 390 mm W 570 mm. CHF 200 / 400 EUR 190 / 370 USD 200 / 400
Hammer Price: CHF 220
18. May 2010 998 Pablo Picasso 2 Catalogues Raisonnés: Georges Bloch. Picasso, Catalogue de l'oeuvre gravé et lithographié, 1904-1967; 1966-1969. Tome I & II CHF 150 / 200 EUR 130 / 170 USD 160 / 220
Hammer Price: CHF 220
18. May 2010 1016 Andy Warhol Booklet. Interview, Vol. X No. 2 CHF 200 / 300 EUR 170 / 260 USD 220 / 320
Hammer Price: CHF 220
05. June 2018 1047 Antoni Tàpies Untitled, 1980Silkscreen printed in colors on cardboard. H 165 mm W 170 mm. CHF 200 / 400 EUR 170 / 350 USD 220 / 430
Hammer Price: CHF 220
05. June 2018 1049 Jean Tinguely Composition pour les Jeux Olympiques, 1992Silkscreen printed in colors. H 895 mm W 614 mm. * CHF 220 / 260 * EUR 190 / 230 * USD 240 / 280
Hammer Price: CHF 220
28. November 2012 1054 Leonhard Meisser Taormina, 1965Watercolor. H 230 mm W 330 mm. CHF 200 / 400 EUR 170 / 350 USD 220 / 430
Hammer Price: CHF 220
05. June 2018 1059 Varlin Portrait Ernst ScheideggerLithograph printed in colors. H 900 mm W 640 mm. * CHF 200 / 400 * EUR 170 / 350 * USD 220 / 430
Hammer Price: CHF 220
23. November 2011 1101 Gregor Lanz 3 sheets: Untitled, 1985; Untitled 1986 (2)Mixed media on paper. Different dimensions. CHF 200 / 400 EUR 170 / 350 USD 220 / 430
Hammer Price: CHF 220
05. June 2013 1138 Alexander Sadkowsky Table with Flower, 1962Gouache on cardboard. H 545 mm W 435 mm. CHF 200 / 400 EUR 170 / 350 USD 220 / 430
Hammer Price: CHF 220
25. May 2011 1164 Gottlieb Kurfiss 3 drawings: Female Nude (2); TeapotRecto/verso pencil drawing (2); Recto/verso charcoal drawings. Different dimensions. CHF 200 / 400 EUR 170 / 350 USD 220 / 430
Hammer Price: CHF 220
20. May 2010 1168 Marianne Eigenheer Untitled, 1978Mixed media on paper. H 315 mm W 235 mm. CHF 400 / 600 EUR 350 / 500 USD 430 / 650
Hammer Price: CHF 220
28. November 2012 1171 Rudolf Zender Café in Athen, approx. 1960Watercolor. H 230 mm W 300 mm. CHF 200 / 300 EUR 170 / 260 USD 220 / 320
Hammer Price: CHF 220
23. November 2011 1184 Martin Schwarz Untitled, 1970Mixed media on paper. CHF 200 / 400 EUR 170 / 350 USD 220 / 430
Hammer Price: CHF 220
24. November 2010 1197 Wolfgang Petrick Die Abenteuer, 1982Mixed media on paper. H 540 mm W 395 mm. CHF 200 / 400 EUR 170 / 350 USD 220 / 430
Hammer Price: CHF 220
20. May 2010 1369 Gottfried Wiegand UntitledPencil drawing. H 305 mm W 440 mm. CHF 250 / 300 EUR 220 / 260 USD 270 / 320
Hammer Price: CHF 220
20. May 2010 1375 Ernst Zuppinger LiliesOil on canvas. H 690 mm W 500 mm. * CHF 200 / 400 * EUR 170 / 350 * USD 220 / 430
Hammer Price: CHF 220
27. May 2009 346 Ferdinand Gehr Lichtwesen, 1963Color woodcut. H 232 mm W 198 mm. CHF 150 / 200 EUR 130 / 170 USD 160 / 220
Hammer Price: CHF 210
22. November 2006 522 George Rickey Tetrahedion Variations, 1971Lithograph printed in colors. H 560 mm W 460 mm. * CHF 300 / 400 * EUR 260 / 350 * USD 320 / 430
Hammer Price: CHF 210
22. November 2006 529 Alexander Sadkowsky Erwachender, 1964Etching and aquatint. H 635 mm W 800 mm. CHF 150 / 200 EUR 130 / 170 USD 160 / 220
Hammer Price: CHF 210
19. November 2008 171 César CompositionLithograph printed in colors. H 700 mm W 560 mm. CHF 200 / 300 EUR 170 / 260 USD 220 / 320
Hammer Price: CHF 200